Ergebnisse vom Turnier 1999

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
Finale
1.
Ziegltrum, Rita
BC Attaching
386
410
416
404
419
2.
Tietze, Marion
KSC Ravensburg
455
434
427
414
414
3.
Haas, Uschi
ESV Lindau
418
433
427
394
4.
Brand, Hilde
BC Attaching
420
423
412
386
5.
Vujic, Barbara
BSG Airpur Erbach
395
407
402
6.
Tietze, Claudia
KSC Ravensburg
389
396
402
7.
Wirbel, Manuela
ESV Lindau
388
412
398
8.
Kather, Evi
VfB Ulm
390
406
350
9.
Schrägle, Petra
SKC Unterthingau
426
389
10.
Kremer, Ulrike
SKC Unterthingau
393
386
11.
Seibold, Luise
KVS Waldrems
403
375
12.
Gaspari, Erika
KSC Ravensburg
401
372
13.
Piontek, Monika
VfB Ulm
434
367
14.
Kroner, Christa
BSG Airpur Erbach
412
364
15.
Kast, Manuela
SKC Unterthingau
392
357
16.
Hirsch, Sabine
VfB Ulm
387
351
17.
Botzenhart, Tanja
ESC Ulm
385
18.
Höpfner, Gaby
VfB Ulm
382
19.
Zech, Brigitte
ESV Lindau
381
20.
Thiedigk, Rosi
VfB Ulm
381
21.
Rupflin, Ulrike
ESV Lindau
375
22.
Kügele, Dorothea
VfB Ulm
372
23.
Severin, Ulrike
VfB Ulm
371
24.
Gvojic, Bojana
VfB Ulm
371
25.
Lange, Bettina
VfB Ulm
358
26.
Sepp, Anna
SKC Unterthingau
352
27.
Gaspari, Michaela
KSC Ravensburg
336
28.
Ritlewski, Rebekka
VfB Ulm
327
29.
Frenzel, Rosl
VfB Ulm
309

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
Finale
1.
Hatzelmann, Stefan
KV Neu-Ulm
432
445
431
429
431
2.
Wickidal, Dietmar
ESC Ulm
436
433
443
423
413
3.
Boullion, Rüdiger
SC Hoyerswerda
441
434
418
381
4.
Hirsch, Konrad
VfB Ulm
460
417
473
379
5.
Schnell, Jörg
ESV Lindau
441
443
415
6.
Kaspar, Rolf
ESV Lindau
430
418
408
7.
Mühlsiegl, Andreas
ESC Ulm
420
413
390
8.
Gehrmann, Swen
KSC Ravensburg
429
419
354
9.
Gams, Gerhard
ESC Ulm
462
411
10.
Hehl, Uwe
VfB Ulm
435
408
11.
Höpfner, Dietmar
VfB Ulm
426
407
12.
Wild, Christian
SKC Unterthingau
436
405
13.
Marquart, Siegfried
TSG Eislingen
432
397
14.
Rothe, Jürgen
SC Hoyerswerda
447
395
15.
Schaller, Klaus
VfB Ulm
425
383
16.
Kather, Karlo
VfB Ulm
432
372
17.
Vetter, Günther
ESC Ulm
417
18.
Kroner, Roland
BSG Airpur Erbach
416
19.
Wassermann, Ludwig
SKC Unterthingau
416
20.
Pejak, Oliver
VfB Ulm
416
21.
Ketterl, Josef
BC Attaching
416
22.
Kroner, Andreas
BSG Airpur Erbach
415
23.
Klein, Ronny
SC Hoyerswerda
414
24.
Wagner, Paul
VfB Ulm
412
25.
Vujic, Peter
BSG Airpur Erbach
411
26.
Kist, Dieter
VfL Munderkingen
411
27.
Buschow, Stefan
ESC Ulm
411
28.
Taubert, Jürgen
ESC Ulm
411
29.
Pscheidl, Jürgen
VfB Ulm
403
30.
Kather, Tobias
VfB Ulm
402
31.
Chmielnik, Harald
VfB Ulm
402
32.
Botzenhart, Jürgen
ESC Ulm
401
33.
Zech, Helmut
ESV Lindau
400
34.
Fabian, Volker
SC Hoyerswerda
400
35.
Neuhauser, Werner
SKC Unterthingau
399
36.
Pettla, Oswald
TSG Eislingen
399
37.
Frenzel, Sven
TSV Blaustein
398
38.
Maletzki, Jan
VfB Ulm
397
39.
Blümel, Heinz
ESC Ulm
397
40.
Hattler, Norbert
ESV Lindau
397
41.
Loboda, Dieter
SC Hoyerswerda
397
42.
Papp, Franz
BC Attaching
397
43.
Salai, Felix
KSC Ravensburg
397
44.
Weber, Michael
ESV Ravensburg
395
45.
Ata, Michael
ESC Ulm
395
46.
Thiedigk, Frank
VfB Ulm
394
47.
Seibold, Alfred
KVS Waldrems
393
48.
Lange, Ernst
VfB Ulm
383
49.
Ritlewski, Jan
VfB Ulm
382
50.
Hauser, Manfred
KSC Ravensburg
381
51.
Schatlowski, Edmund
TSV Blaustein
377
52.
Morgenstern, Ingo
VfB Ulm
375
53.
Ilg, Roland
SV Weidenstetten
372
54.
Merz, Andreas
TSG Eislingen
372
55.
Hau, Josef
VfB Ulm
364
56.
Engel, Ludwig
BC Attaching
363
57.
Maletzki, Frank
VfB Ulm
331
58.
Pejak, Martin
VfB Ulm
305