Ergebnisse vom Turnier 2000

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
Finale
1.
Piontek, Monika
VfB Ulm
453
426
407
404
397
2.
Schuler, Ellen
SKC Burgberg
404
437
420
411
393
3.
Grüger, Christa
KV Neu-Ulm
401
407
436
404
4.
Kroner, Christa
BSG Airpur Erbach
402
403
435
392
5.
Käppeler, Katja
KV Neu-Ulm
455
410
386
6.
Pscheidl, Gaby
KV Neu-Ulm
406
415
374
7.
Leicht, Melanie
TSV Blaustein
399
435
372
8.
Vujic, Barbara
BSG Airpur Erbach
405
410
364
9.
Haussmann, Edda
VfB Ulm
402
398
10.
Thiedigk, Rosi
VfB Ulm
390
395
11.
Höpfner, Gaby
VfB Ulm
393
394
12.
Kather, Evi
VfB Ulm
385
392
13.
Fauth, Sabine
SKC Burgberg
422
387
14.
Tietze, Marion
KSC Ravensburg
407
385
15.
Wirbel, Manuela
ESV Lindau
424
384
16.
Barthel, Agnes
VfB Ulm
408
377
17.
Hühn, Andrea
KSC Ravensburg
384
18.
Merkle, Marianne
BSG Airpur Erbach
383
19.
Brand, Hilde
SKC Freising-Attaching
382
20.
Maier, Erna
SKC Burgberg
379
21.
Severin, Ulrike
VfB Ulm
379
22.
Kügele, Dorothea
VfB Ulm
378
23.
Müller, Karin
SC Hoyerswerda
374
24.
Seefelder, Gisela
BSG Airpur Erbach
367
25.
Weinmann, Anneliese
ESV Ravensburg
363
26.
Giannino, Christa
SKC Burgberg
354
27.
Wörner, Klara
BSG Airpur Erbach
335
28.
Moosburger, Veronika
331
29.
Ziegltrum, Rita
SKC Freising-Attaching
327
30.
Hirsch, Sabine
VfB Ulm
304

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
Finale
1.
Pettla, Oswald
TSG Eislingen
435
417
447
422
424
2.
Merz, Andreas
TSG Eislingen
415
429
417
422
411
3.
Kist, Dieter
VfL Munderkingen
414
437
422
409
4.
Teibl, Rolf
TSG Eislingen
436
427
436
395
5.
Gams, Gerhard
ESC Ulm
435
421
440
6.
Hatzelmann, Stefan
KV Neu-Ulm
459
-
415
7.
Pejak, Oliver
VfB Ulm
425
436
410
8.
Loboda, Dieter
SC Hoyerswerda
440
418
393
9.
Anders, Peter
TV Brenz
422
415
10.
Ritlewski, Jan
VfB Ulm
433
403
11.
Reisch, Günter
VfB Ulm
425
392
12.
Chmielnik, Harald
VfB Ulm
442
384
13.
Kroner, Roland
BSG Airpur Erbach
435
374
14.
Wickidal, Dietmar
ESC Ulm
483
-
15.
Botzenhart, Jürgen
ESC Ulm
448
-
16.
Höpfner, Dietmar
VfB Ulm
446
-
17.
Ilg, Roland
SV Weidenstetten
414
18.
Marquart, Siegfried
TSG Eislingen
413
19.
Ehret, Ralf
BSG Airpur Erbach
412
20.
Blümel, Heinz
ESC Ulm
409
21.
Hirsch, Konrad
VfB Ulm
405
22.
Schnell, Jörg
ESV Lindau
405
23.
Ott, Josef
TV Brenz
404
24.
Grathwohl, Udo
ESC Ulm
400
25.
Kroner, Markus
BSG Airpur Erbach
400
26.
Klein, Ronny
SC Hoyerswerda
396
27.
Klaus, Jörg
TV Brenz
395
28.
Weber, Harald
TV Brenz
394
29.
Papp, Franz
SKC Freising-Attaching
391
30.
Frenzel, Sven
TSV Blaustein
391
31.
Vujic, Peter
BSG Airpur Erbach
391
32.
Kather, Tobias
VfB Ulm
390
33.
Schatlowski, Edmund
TSV Blaustein
390
34.
Göritz, Klaus
VfB Ulm
389
35.
Bentner, Kai
ESC Ulm
388
36.
Fabian, Volker
SC Hoyerswerda
387
37.
Erseg, Stiepan
BSG Airpur Erbach
386
38.
Boullion, Rüdiger
SC Hoyerswerda
381
39.
Piontek, Paul
VfB Ulm
374
40.
Rothe, Jürgen
SC Hoyerswerda
374
41.
Muhr, Joe
VfB Ulm
373
42.
Thiedigk, Frank
VfB Ulm
369
43.
Erseg, Christian
BSG Airpur Erbach
368
44.
Barthel, Alexander
VfB Ulm
367
45.
Keck, Hermann
TV Brenz
358