Ergebnisse vom Turnier 2001

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Grüger, Christa
KV Neu-Ulm
443
410
452
402
2.
Vujic, Barbara
BSG Airpur Erbach
430
404
417
382
3.
Severin, Ulrike
VfB Ulm
420
396
409
382
4.
Ziegltrum, Rita
SKC Freising-Attaching
391
401
398
379
5.
Piontek, Monika
VfB Ulm
398
396
397
6.
Kroner, Christa
BSG Airpur Erbach
416
417
382
7.
Binder, Britta
KV Neu-Ulm
396
407
377
8.
Barthel, Agnes
VfB Ulm
379
392
368
9.
Käppeler, Katja
KV Neu-Ulm
395
388
10.
Merkle, Marianne
BSG Airpur Erbach
394
367
11.
Müller, Karin
SC Hoyerswerda
398
367
12.
Seiler, Petra
SC Hoyerswerda
405
366
13.
Andorfer, Inge
BSG Airpur Erbach
362
359
14.
Brand, Hilde
SKC Freising-Attaching
409
359
15.
Ritlewski, Rebekka
VfB Ulm
371
347
16.
Seefelder, Gisela
BSG Airpur Erbach
383
343
17.
Höpfner, Gaby
VfB Ulm
360
18.
Weimert, Martina
SKC Freising-Attaching
356
19.
Weimper, Anna
BSG Airpur Erbach
356
20.
Wörner, Klara
BSG Airpur Erbach
351
21.
Seibold, Luise
KVS Waldrems
346
22.
Wirbel, Manuela
ESV Lindau
344
23.
Kügele, Dorothea
VfB Ulm
336
24.
Hirsch, Sabine
VfB Ulm
331
25.
Erseg, Centa
BSG Airpur Erbach
317

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Gams, Gerhard
ESC Ulm
454
435
438
453
2.
Merz, Andreas
TSG Eislingen
434
443
455
449
3.
Hirsch, Konrad
VfB Ulm
414
418
425
425
4.
Schnell, Jörg
MTG Wangen
429
415
425
391
5.
Lange, Thomas
VfB Ulm
433
443
419
6.
Brand, Bruno
SKC Freising-Attaching
444
408
411
7.
Hau, Josef
VfB Ulm
424
417
370
8.
Cirilli, Enzo
VfB Ulm
451
414
367
9.
Rothe, Jürgen
SC Hoyerswerda
418
405
10.
Weber, Michael
ESV Ravensburg
443
403
11.
Frenzel, Sven
TSV Blaustein
432
401
12.
Ilg, Roland
SV Weidenstetten
415
384
13.
Weimert, Alfred
SKC Freising-Attaching
434
378
14.
Kroner, Markus
BSG Airpur Erbach
433
364
15.
Pejak, Martin
VfB Ulm
415
356
16.
Kockert, Günter
SC Hoyerswerda
414
339
17.
Zeilmaier, Klaus
SKC Freising-Attaching
413
18.
Kroner, Roland
BSG Airpur Erbach
413
19.
Langer, Siegmar
SC Hoyerswerda
413
20.
Erseg, Stiepan
BSG Airpur Erbach
412
21.
Pejak, Oliver
VfB Ulm
409
22.
Teibl, Rolf
TSG Eislingen
408
23.
Papp, Franz
SKC Freising-Attaching
407
24.
Erseg, Christian
BSG Airpur Erbach
407
25.
Pettla, Oswald
TSG Eislingen
406
26.
Wickidal, Dietmar
SKV Senden
403
27.
Marquart, Siegfried
TSG Eislingen
399
28.
Wagner, Paul
VfB Ulm
399
29.
Barthel, Alexander
VfB Ulm
399
30.
Blümel, Heinz
ESC Ulm
398
31.
Höpfner, Dietmar
VfB Ulm
397
32.
Seibold, Alfred
KVS Waldrems
397
33.
Ehret, Ralf
BSG Airpur Erbach
396
34.
Botzenhart, Jürgen
ESC Ulm
391
35.
Mühlsiegl, Andreas
ESC Ulm
390
36.
Ata, Alexander
ESC Ulm
388
37.
Kist, Dieter
VfB Ulm
386
38.
Reiter, Michael
ESC Ulm
382
39.
Müller, Thomas
SC Hoyerswerda
380
40.
Ritlewski, Jan
VfB Ulm
379
41.
Ata, Michael
ESC Ulm
377
42.
Bentner, Kai
ESC Ulm
373
43.
Klein, Ronny
SC Hoyerswerda
371
44.
Andorfer, Peter
BSG Airpur Erbach
364
45.
Wenzel, Thomas
ESC Ulm
359
46.
Berg, Klaus-Dieter
SC Hoyerswerda
356
47.
Piontek, Paul
VfB Ulm
353