Ergebnisse vom Turnier 2003

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Grüger, Christa
KV Neu-Ulm
440
438
421
406
2.
Leicht, Melanie
TSV Blaustein
405
447
394
404
3.
Vujic, Barbara
BSG Airpur Erbach
419
445
403
401
4.
Ziegltrum, Rita
SKC Freising-Attaching
396
426
402
382
5.
Seefelder, Gisela
BSG Airpur Erbach
367
389
358
6.
Kveder, Ana
VfB Ulm
348
408
352
7.
Müller, Karin
SC Hoyerswerda
401
405
351
8.
Zech, Brigitte
SKC Gerbertshaus
379
393
336
9.
Seiler, Petra
SC Hoyerswerda
390
387
10.
Piontek, Monika
VfB Ulm
373
381
11.
Kroner, Christa
BSG Airpur Erbach
387
381
12.
Merkle, Marianne
BSG Airpur Erbach
360
373
13.
Höpfner, Gaby
VfB Ulm
401
368
14.
Brand, Hilde
SKC Freising-Attaching
379
364
15.
Andorfer, Inge
BSG Airpur Erbach
397
353
16.
Junker, Christina
KSV Ravensburg
368
349
17.
Seibold, Luise
KVS Waldrems
391
18.
Schnappauf, Edelgard
SKC Gerbertshaus
345
19.
Wörner, Klara
BSG Airpur Erbach
325
20.
Erseg, Centa
BSG Airpur Erbach
294
21.
Hirsch, Sabine
VfB Ulm
292

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Gams, Gerhard
ESC Ulm
460
456
445
443
2.
Hatzelmann, Stefan
KV Neu-Ulm
445
438
430
422
3.
Frenzel, Sven
TSV Blaustein
472
444
439
418
4.
Marquart, Siegfried
TSG Eislingen
450
415
445
411
5.
Beier, Sven
SKV Brackenheim
442
426
430
6.
Ilg, Roland
SV Weidenstetten
439
422
426
7.
Merz, Andreas
TSG Eislingen
442
414
416
8.
Völkel, Sebastian
SKC Gerbertshaus
466
435
390
9.
Pejak, Oliver
VfB Ulm
442
413
10.
Muhr, Joe
VfB Ulm
442
413
11.
Pettla, Oswald
TSG Eislingen
460
412
12.
Höpfner, Dietmar
VfB Ulm
429
408
13.
Gehrmann, Swen
KSV Ravensburg
426
403
14.
Mühlsiegl, Andreas
ESC Ulm
428
391
15.
Kroner, Roland
BSG Airpur Erbach
425
389
16.
Papp, Franz
SKC Freising-Attaching
439
365
17.
Anders, Peter
TV Brenz
424
18.
Klein, Gerd
KSV Ravensburg
424
19.
Vujic, Peter
BSG Airpur Erbach
422
20.
Gansloser, Bernd
ESC Ulm
422
21.
Genctürk, Esref
TSV Niederstotzingen
421
22.
Buschow, Stefan
ESC Ulm
417
23.
Barthel, Alexander
VfB Ulm
414
24.
Seibold, Alfred
KVS Waldrems
412
25.
Schmid, Manfred
KSV Ravensburg
409
26.
Klein, Ronny
SC Hoyerswerda
408
27.
Reiter, Michael
ESC Ulm
408
28.
Kostolnik, Hermann
KSV Ravensburg
407
29.
Schatlowski, Edmund
TSV Blaustein
407
30.
Braun, Charly
VfB Ulm
405
31.
Bentner, Kai
ESC Ulm
404
32.
Weise, Rene
SC Hoyerswerda
401
33.
Teibl, Rolf
TSG Eislingen
401
34.
Erseg, Christian
BSG Airpur Erbach
401
35.
Schnell, Jörg
MTG Wangen
398
36.
Kissendorfer, Michael
VfB Ulm
398
37.
Kockert, Günter
SC Hoyerswerda
398
38.
Rothe, Jürgen
SC Hoyerswerda
398
39.
Blümel, Heinz
ESC Ulm
396
40.
Böhm, Artur
KSV Ravensburg
396
41.
Pejak, Martin
VfB Ulm
389
42.
Hirsch, Konrad
VfB Ulm
388
43.
Wagner, Paul
VfB Ulm
388
44.
Ehret, Ralf
BSG Airpur Erbach
386
45.
Wolf, Günter
KV Neu-Ulm
383
46.
Meister, Frank
ESC Ulm
378
47.
Kroner, Markus
BSG Airpur Erbach
375
48.
Wölz, Erhard
KSV Ravensburg
374
49.
Löhle, Sven
VfB Ulm
373
50.
DAjuto, Franko
BSG Airpur Erbach
371
51.
Pscheidl, Stephan
VfB Ulm
370
52.
Hentschel, Ingo
ESC Ulm
364
53.
Andorfer, Peter
BSG Airpur Erbach
358
54.
Wenzel, Thomas
ESC Ulm
343
55.
Hauser, Manfred
KSV Ravensburg
341