Ergebnisse vom Turnier 2004

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Haas, Uschi
ESV Lindau
413
433
419
421
2.
Kroner, Christa
BSG Airpur Erbach
391
414
437
420
3.
Ziegltrum, Rita
SKC Freising-Attaching
447
418
421
394
4.
Severin, Ulrike
SV Weidenstetten
409
417
419
385
5.
Pöhlmann, Jennifer
SC Urspring
414
460
398
6.
Thiedigk, Rosi
VfB Ulm
465
415
393
7.
Leicht, Melanie
TSV Blaustein
438
441
385
8.
Haas, Sabrina
ESV Lindau
410
423
378
9.
Pscheidl, Nicole
VfB Ulm
417
410
10.
Höpfner, Gaby
VfB Ulm
413
408
11.
Naunova, Anne
KSC Hattenburg
427
402
12.
Brand, Hilde
SKC Freising-Attaching
392
399
13.
Junker, Christina
KSV Ravensburg
392
398
14.
Kveder, Ana
VfB Ulm
438
396
15.
Schmid, Corinna
KSV Ravensburg
408
387
16.
Müller, Karin
SC Hoyerswerda
401
376
17.
Seefelder, Gisela
BSG Airpur Erbach
379
18.
Merkle, Marianne
BSG Airpur Erbach
372
19.
Hirsch, Sabine
VfB Ulm
371
20.
Zech, Brigitte
SKC Gerbertshaus
363
21.
Wörner, Klara
BSG Airpur Erbach
336
22.
Erseg, Centa
BSG Airpur Erbach
324

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Pejak, Oliver
VfB Ulm
447
409
480
450
2.
Wagner, Markus
vereinslos
428
454
444
442
3.
Roth, Andreas
Alle Neune Thal
430
423
422
438
4.
Gansloser, Bernd
ESC Ulm
443
424
420
399
5.
Anders, Peter
TV Brenz
442
420
416
6.
Muhr, Joe
VfB Ulm
426
430
403
7.
Kroner, Markus
BSG Airpur Erbach
440
408
396
8.
Grathwohl, Udo
ESC Ulm
447
416
391
9.
Hullak, Wolfgang
SV Weidenstetten
414
407
10.
Schatlowski, Edmund
TSV Blaustein
421
406
11.
Muhr, Harry
VfB Ulm
417
402
12.
Weise, Rene
SC Hoyerswerda
424
395
13.
Kissendorfer, Michael
VfB Ulm
421
388
14.
Klein, Gerd
KSV Ravensburg
426
373
15.
Schmid, Manfred
KSV Ravensburg
448
364
16.
Ilg, Roland
SV Weidenstetten
424
313
17.
Buschow, Stefan
ESC Ulm
434
18.
Höpfner, Dietmar
VfB Ulm
413
19.
Bentner, Kai
ESC Ulm
412
20.
Gehrmann, Swen
KSV Ravensburg
411
21.
Blümel, Heinz
ESC Ulm
411
22.
Wolf, Günter
KV Neu-Ulm
410
23.
Pejak, Martin
VfB Ulm
410
24.
Schrapp, Thomas
Alle Neune Thal
409
25.
Böhm, Artur
KSV Ravensburg
408
26.
Ehret, Ralf
BSG Airpur Erbach
403
27.
Ritlewski, Jan
VfB Ulm
398
28.
Mühlsiegl, Andreas
ESC Ulm
397
29.
Molitor, Stefan
VfB Ulm
393
30.
Rothe, Jürgen
SC Hoyerswerda
389
31.
Wagner, Paul
VfB Ulm
383
32.
Hirsch, Konrad
VfB Ulm
381
33.
Wölz, Erhard
KSV Ravensburg
380
34.
Meister, Frank
ESC Ulm
379
35.
Papp, Franz
SKC Freising-Attaching
375
36.
Erseg, Christian
BSG Airpur Erbach
370
37.
Brand, Bruno
SKC Freising-Attaching
363
38.
Wörner, Reiner
BSG Airpur Erbach
348