Ergebnisse vom Turnier 2005

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Pöhlmann, Jennifer
SC Urspring
420
414
406
451
2.
Haas, Uschi
ESV Lindau
436
403
432
416
3.
Böhm, Nadine
SKC Günzburg
413
417
425
396
4.
Merk, Kathrin
KF Jedesheim
410
424
436
380
5.
Leicht, Melanie
TSV Blaustein
422
443
404
6.
Ziegltrum, Rita
SKC Freising-Attaching
413
393
401
7.
Zeilmaier, Monika
SKC Freising-Attaching
400
407
386
8.
Müller, Karin
SC Hoyerswerda
406
431
357
9.
Brand, Hilde
SKC Freising-Attaching
427
392
10.
Junker, Christina
KSV Ravensburg
417
390
11.
Höpfner, Gaby
VfB Ulm
410
389
12.
Seiler, Petra
SC Hoyerswerda
416
389
13.
Zech, Brigitte
SKC Gerbertshaus
403
377
14.
Schmid, Corinna
KSV Ravensburg
431
375
15.
Käppeler, Katja
KV Neu-Ulm
411
363
16.
Hinz, Karin
SKC Freising-Attaching
415
341
17.
Kroner, Christa
BSG Airpur Erbach
409
18.
Kveder, Ana
VfB Ulm
394
19.
Erseg, Centa
BSG Airpur Erbach
381
20.
Hirsch, Sabine
VfB Ulm
379
21.
Haas, Sabrina
ESV Lindau
371
22.
Wörner, Klara
BSG Airpur Erbach
329
23.
Kissendorfer, Katharina
VfB Ulm
302

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Straß, Werner
ESC Ulm
462
439
439
440
2.
Badent, Peter
KF Jedesheim
473
437
447
427
3.
Heil, Jörg
KF Jedesheim
444
439
454
424
4.
Merz, Andreas
TSG Eislingen
444
447
462
421
5.
Frenzel, Sven
TSV Blaustein
465
465
437
6.
Wolf, Ewald
FV Gerlenhofen
463
488
419
7.
Hirsch, Konrad
VfB Ulm
440
443
396
8.
Anders, Peter
vereinslos
449
443
383
9.
Beuc, Leopold
VfB Ulm
441
436
10.
Papp, Franz
SKC Freising-Attaching
437
427
11.
Wolf, Günter
FV Gerlenhofen
455
424
12.
Wagner, Markus
vereinslos
431
423
13.
Weise, Rene
SC Hoyerswerda
450
419
14.
Ritter, Wolfgang
SKC Günzburg
432
416
15.
Bentner, Kai
ESC Ulm
434
406
16.
Gansloser, Bernd
ESC Ulm
443
338
17.
Schatlowski, Edmund
TSV Blaustein
428
18.
Schnell, Jörg
MTG Wangen
427
19.
Pejak, Oliver
VfB Ulm
425
20.
Molitor, Stefan
VfB Ulm
424
21.
Glosch, Volker
VfB Ulm
423
22.
Pettla, Oswald
TSG Eislingen
422
23.
Pscheidl, Stephan
VfB Ulm
422
24.
Kroner, Markus
BSG Holzwurm
421
25.
Wörner, Reiner
BSG Airpur Erbach
421
26.
Merk, Alexander
KF Jedesheim
419
27.
Ilg, Roland
SV Weidenstetten
417
28.
Kissendorfer, Michael
VfB Ulm
415
29.
Wottke, Axel
TSV Blaustein
413
30.
Gehrmann, Swen
KSV Ravensburg
413
31.
Klein, Ronny
SC Hoyerswerda
413
32.
Mühlsiegl, Andreas
ESC Ulm
413
33.
Ziegltrum, Hermann
SKC Freising-Attaching
412
34.
Grathwohl, Udo
ESC Ulm
411
35.
Maier, Alexander
KSV Ravensburg
409
36.
Blümel, Heinz
ESC Ulm
408
37.
Höpfner, Dietmar
VfB Ulm
407
38.
Schmid, Manfred
KSV Ravensburg
405
39.
Pleyer, Christoph
SV Grün-Weiss Langendorf
404
40.
Klein, Gerd
KSV Ravensburg
403
41.
Brand, Bruno
SKC Freising-Attaching
399
42.
Kostolnik, Hermann
KSV Ravensburg
396
43.
Genctürk, Esref
TSV Niederstotzingen
395
44.
Erseg, Christian
BSG Holzwurm
394
45.
Böhm, Artur
KSV Ravensburg
394
46.
Wölz, Erhart
KSV Ravensburg
394
47.
Meister, Frank
ESC Ulm
392
48.
Reichel, Roland
BSG Airpur Erbach
388
49.
Kessler, Rudi
VfB Ulm
385
50.
Wagner, Paul
VfB Ulm
381
51.
Rothe, Jürgen
SC Hoyerswerda
380
52.
Muhr, Harry
VfB Ulm
377