Ergebnisse vom Turnier 2006

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Locher, Rita
SKC Freising-Attaching
437
421
410
452
2.
Haas, Uschi
ESV Lindau
408
440
446
436
3.
Zeilmaier, Monika
SKC Freising-Attaching
438
413
465
402
4.
Merk, Kathrin
KF Jedesheim
404
433
417
393
5.
Hinz, Karin
SKC Freising-Attaching
414
444
426
6.
Leicht, Melanie
TSV Blaustein
489
427
406
7.
Müller, Karin
SC Hoyerswerda
435
419
404
8.
Kissendorfer, Katharina
VfB Ulm
408
417
403
9.
Braun, Karola
FV Gerlenhofen
437
413
10.
Vujic, Barbara
BSG Merkle Elektronik Heidenheim
436
409
11.
Brand, Hilde
SKC Freising-Attaching
439
402
12.
Oesterle, Beatrice
FV Gerlenhofen
404
391
13.
Haas, Sabrina
ESV Lindau
413
390
14.
Höpfner, Gaby
VfB Ulm
444
377
15.
Hohl, Birgit
KSV Ravensburg
439
360
16.
Pöhlmann, Jennifer
TSV Blaustein
432
-
17.
Gehrmann, Samantha
SKC Sigmaringen
430
18.
Piontek, Monika
VfB Ulm
399
19.
Ziegltrum, Rita
SKC Freising-Attaching
395
20.
Hirsch, Sabine
VfB Ulm
394
21.
Schnappauf, Edelgard
SKC Gerbertshaus
392
22.
Kveder, Ana
VfB Ulm
392
23.
Feger, Silvia
SKC Freising-Attaching
387
24.
Junker, Christina
KSV Ravensburg
384
25.
Anders, Barbara
SC Hermaringen
381
26.
Merkle, Marianne
BSG Merkle Elektronik Heidenheim
374
27.
Zech, Brigitte
SKC Gerbertshaus
361
28.
Seefelder, Gisela
BSG Merkle Elektronik Heidenheim
354

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Frenzel, Sven
TSV Blaustein
508
436
472
453
2.
Schmid, Jürgen
SKC Haldenwang
459
452
455
451
3.
Wolf, Ewald
FV Gerlenhofen
437
435
451
441
4.
Merz, Andreas
TSG Eislingen
483
435
480
441
5.
Wagner, Markus
FV Gerlenhofen
463
440
451
6.
Brand, Bruno
SKC Freising-Attaching
441
431
433
7.
Mühlsiegl, Andreas
ESC Ulm
453
453
430
8.
Kostolnik, Hermann
KSV Ravensburg
447
449
410
9.
Badent, Peter
KF Jedesheim
438
429
10.
Merk, Alexander
KF Jedesheim
442
428
11.
Wolf, Oswald
TV Unterlenningen
447
414
12.
Tagliaferri, Tino
KSV Ravensburg
448
408
13.
Wolf, Günter
FV Gerlenhofen
449
406
14.
Ilg, Roland
SV Weidenstetten
456
405
15.
Kissendorfer, Michael
VfB Ulm
448
396
16.
Ziegltrum, Hermann
SKC Freising-Attaching
454
367
17.
Pscheidl, Stephan
VfB Ulm
432
18.
Heil, Jörg
KF Jedesheim
431
19.
Ritlewski, Jan
VfB Ulm
431
20.
Gansloser, Bernd
ESC Ulm
430
21.
Schnell, Jörg
MTG Wangen
428
22.
Hirsch, Konrad
VfB Ulm
427
23.
Anders, Peter
vereinslos
427
24.
Klein, Gerd
KSV Ravensburg
427
25.
Bentner, Kai
ESC Ulm
426
26.
Gehrmann, Swen
KSV Ravensburg
425
27.
Papp, Franz
SKC Freising-Attaching
424
28.
Grathwohl, Udo
ESC Ulm
419
29.
Traber, Holger
ESC Ulm
417
30.
Straß, Werner
SVH Königsbronn
414
31.
Böhm, Artur
KSV Ravensburg
412
32.
Pejak, Oliver
VfB Ulm
412
33.
Weise, Rene
SC Hoyerswerda
412
34.
Zwick, Herbert
TV Unterlenningen
409
35.
Schneider, Wolfgang
FV Weissenhorn
406
36.
Höpfner, Dietmar
VfB Ulm
405
37.
Blümel, Heinz
ESC Ulm
404
38.
Schatlowski, Edmund
TSV Blaustein
404
39.
Schrapp, Thomas
Alle Neune Thal
394
40.
Golinelli, Willi
KSV Ravensburg
393
41.
Weimert, Alfred
SKC Freising-Attaching
373
42.
Wagner, Paul
VfB Ulm
363
43.
Wörner, Reiner
BSG Merkle Elektronik Heidenheim
343