Ergebnisse vom Turnier 2007

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Motzigemba, Nadine
TSV Weinsberg
473
428
424
431
2.
Leicht, Melanie
TSV Blaustein
458
419
413
425
3.
Höpfner, Gaby
VfB Ulm
424
420
418
408
4.
Zeilmaier, Monika
SKC Freising-Attaching
418
383
414
377
5.
Haas, Uschi
ESV Lindau
424
398
398
6.
Piontek, Monika
VfB Ulm
421
401
396
7.
Thiedigk, Rosi
VfB Ulm
411
394
389
8.
Oesterle, Beatrice
FV Gerlenhofen
409
406
379
9.
Kremer, Ulrike
SKC Unterthingau
404
469
10.
Sepp, Anna
SKC Unterthingau
410
400
11.
Hummel, Margit
SKC Unterthingau
410
390
12.
Braun, Karola
vereinslos
423
379
13.
Kveder, Ana
VfB Ulm
402
378
14.
Locher, Rita
SKC Freising-Attaching
402
376
15.
Ziegltrum, Rita
SKC Freising-Attaching
414
365
16.
Hirsch, Sabine
VfB Ulm
451
358
17.
Böhm, Nadine
TSV Langenau
394
18.
Bachner, Ingrid
TSV Blaustein
393
19.
Kissendorfer, Katharina
VfB Ulm
392
20.
Severin, Ulrike
SV Weidenstetten
390
21.
Kast, Manuela
SKC Unterthingau
386
22.
Pöhlmann, Jennifer
TSV Blaustein
384
23.
Bartl, Waltraud
SKC Unterthingau
377
24.
Haas, Sabrina
ESV Lindau
368
25.
Schrägle, Petra
SKC Unterthingau
367
26.
Hinz, Karin
SKC Freising-Attaching
365
27.
Merk, Kathrin
FV Gerlenhofen
354

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Wild, Christian
SKC Unterthingau
431
474
442
443
2.
Schnell, Jörg
MTG Wangen
446
472
481
434
3.
Wolf, Ewald
FV Gerlenhofen
448
483
436
432
4.
Hoyer, Harald
KF Jedesheim
473
453
443
431
5.
Pleyer, Christoph
FV Gerlenhofen
467
434
435
6.
Wassermann, Ludwig
SKC Unterthingau
453
450
407
7.
Neuhauser, Werner
SKC Unterthingau
452
451
399
8.
Wolf, Günter
FV Gerlenhofen
434
428
395
9.
Badent, Peter
KF Jedesheim
467
426
10.
Straß, Werner
SVH Königsbronn
480
422
11.
Bentner, Kai
ESC Ulm
434
419
12.
Reiter, Michael
ESV Ravensburg
453
413
13.
Gansloser, Bernd
ESC Ulm
464
402
14.
Kissendorfer, Michael
VfB Ulm
478
401
15.
Pejak, Oliver
VfB Ulm
463
391
16.
Mühlsiegl, Andreas
ESC Ulm
432
389
17.
Gehrmann, Swen
KSV Ravensburg
428
18.
Merz, Andreas
TSG Eislingen
428
19.
Ritlewski, Jan
VfB Ulm
427
20.
Wolf, Oswald
TV Unterlenningen
422
21.
Kastler, Michael
TSV Langenau
418
22.
Papp, Franz
SKC Freising-Attaching
418
23.
Wassermann, Manfred
SKC Unterthingau
417
24.
Maier, Peter
SKC Freising-Attaching
414
25.
Pawlicki, Jürgen
SKC Unterthingau
411
26.
Völkel, Sebastian
SKC Gerbertshaus
411
27.
Ritter, Wolfgang
SKC Bächingen
410
28.
Ilg, Roland
SV Weidenstetten
409
29.
Muhr, Harry
VfB Ulm
407
30.
Pscheidl, Christian
VfB Ulm
406
31.
Wild, Reinhard
SKC Unterthingau
404
32.
Heil, Jörg
KF Jedesheim
404
33.
Neuhäuser, Michael
EKC Lonsee
404
34.
Höpfner, Dietmar
VfB Ulm
403
35.
Tagliaferri, Tino
KSV Ravensburg
402
36.
Ziegltrum, Hermann
SKC Freising-Attaching
401
37.
Hirsch, Tobias
VfB Ulm
400
38.
Hullak, Wolfgang
KV Neu-Ulm
397
39.
Pawlicki, Martin
SKC Unterthingau
397
40.
Leege, Thomas
SKC Unterthingau
396
41.
Zwick, Herbert
TV Unterlenningen
392
42.
Merk, Alexander
KF Jedesheim
389
43.
Anders, Peter
vereinslos
387
44.
Hirsch, Konrad
VfB Ulm
382
45.
Feneberg, Daniel
SKC Unterthingau
380
46.
Scholz, Hans
SKC Unterthingau
379
47.
Schatlowski, Edmund
TSV Blaustein
373
48.
Meister, Frank
ESC Ulm
371
49.
Leyh, Michael
KF Jedesheim
370
50.
Blümel, Heinz
ESC Ulm
356
51.
Weimert, Alfred
SKC Freising-Attaching
351
52.
Golinelli, Willi
KSV Ravensburg
337