Ergebnisse vom Turnier 2008

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Motzigemba, Nadine
TSV Weinsberg
443
420
400
437
2.
Oesterle, Beatrice
FV Gerlenhofen
399
428
398
422
3.
Lauer, Yvonne
BKSV Stuttgart-Nord
467
439
443
422
4.
Leicht, Melanie
TSV Blaustein
421
423
446
415
5.
Pöhlmann, Jennifer
TSV Blaustein
436
445
394
6.
Brand, Hilde
SKC Freising-Attaching
412
425
389
7.
Locher, Rita
SKC Freising-Attaching
398
420
375
8.
Ziegltrum, Rita
SKC Freising-Attaching
437
420
360
9.
Braun, Karola
TSV Blaustein
412
416
10.
Böhm, Nadine
TSV Langenau
419
415
11.
Zeilmaier, Monika
SKC Freising-Attaching
416
412
12.
Bachner, Ingrid
TSV Blaustein
427
410
13.
Kremer, Julia
SKC Unterthingau
401
406
14.
Kveder, Ana
VfB Ulm
407
390
15.
Kissendorfer, Katharina
VfB Ulm
407
376
16.
Kneissle, Anita
VfB Ulm
394
374
17.
Mohr, Christel
TSV Weinsberg
492
18.
Severin, Ulrike
SV Weidenstetten
393
19.
Merk, Kathrin
FV Gerlenhofen
384
20.
Kast, Manuela
SKC Unterthingau
379
21.
Hirsch, Sabine
VfB Ulm
378
22.
Becker, Nancy
BKSV Stuttgart-Nord
376
23.
Piontek, Monika
VfB Ulm
376
24.
Höpfner, Gaby
VfB Ulm
372
25.
Hau, Lydia
VfB Ulm
360

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Frenzel, Sven
TSV Blaustein
460
458
443
480
2.
Reiter, Michael
ESV Ravensburg
434
452
439
440
3.
Badent, Peter
KF Jedesheim
436
478
468
433
4.
Wolf, Ewald
FV Gerlenhofen
464
439
451
427
5.
Wild, Christian
SKC Unterthingau
458
452
435
6.
Merk, Alexander
KF Jedesheim
435
440
427
7.
Merz, Andreas
TSG Eislingen
477
459
418
8.
Ritlewski, Jan
VfB Ulm
459
443
412
9.
Straß, Werner
vereinslos
490
437
10.
Hoyer, Harald
KF Jedesheim
440
436
11.
Pejak, Oliver
VfB Ulm
459
429
12.
Traber, Holger
ESC Ulm
446
426
13.
Gansloser, Bernd
ESC Ulm
436
417
14.
Wassermann, Ludwig
SKC Unterthingau
438
415
15.
Hövel, Hans-Joachim
TSG Schnaitheim
439
406
16.
Ritter, Wolfgang
SKC Bächingen
446
393
17.
Wolf, Oswald
TV Unterlenningen
432
18.
Ritter, Armin
SKC Bächingen
427
19.
Thiedigk, Frank
VfB Ulm
427
20.
Wild, Reinhard
SKC Unterthingau
425
21.
Hullak, Wolfgang
KV Neu-Ulm
425
22.
Hirsch, Konrad
VfB Ulm
423
23.
Neuhauser, Werner
SKC Unterthingau
420
24.
Mühlsiegl, Andreas
ESC Ulm
416
25.
Pawlicki, Martin
SKC Unterthingau
416
26.
Pawlicki, Christian
SKC Unterthingau
415
27.
Leege, Thomas
SKC Unterthingau
414
28.
Jakob, Heinz-Kurt
TV Unterlenningen
414
29.
Neuhäuser, Michael
EKC Lonsee
413
30.
Wolf, Günter
FV Gerlenhofen
413
31.
Blümel, Heinz
ESC Ulm
413
32.
Völkel, Sebastian
SKC Gerbertshaus
409
33.
Genctürk, Esref
TSV Niederstotzingen
408
34.
Reiter, Matthias
TSV Blaustein
407
35.
Ilg, Roland
SV Weidenstetten
407
36.
Schönke, Max
VfB Ulm
407
37.
Schlegel, Tobias
VfB Ulm
402
38.
Grathwohl, Udo
ESC Ulm
402
39.
Merk, Robert
KF Jedesheim
401
40.
Bentner, Kai
ESC Ulm
396
41.
Scholz, Hans
SKC Unterthingau
396
42.
Hirsch, Tobias
VfB Ulm
396
43.
Pscheidl, Stephan
VfB Ulm
394
44.
Anders, Peter
vereinslos
390
45.
Meister, Frank
ESC Ulm
381
46.
Kastler, Michael
TSV Langenau
381
47.
Feneberg, Daniel
SKC Unterthingau
380
48.
Pscheidl, Christian
VfB Ulm
378
49.
Kessler, Rudi
VfB Ulm
375