Ergebnisse vom Turnier 2009

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Bader, Simone
BKSV Stuttgart-Nord
436
471
470
469
2.
Mohr, Christel
TSV Weinsberg
427
426
453
425
3.
Pöhlmann, Jennifer
vereinslos
425
423
429
425
4.
Motzigemba, Nadine
TSV Weinsberg
407
433
439
398
5.
Beier, Marion
FV Gerlenhofen
416
430
426
6.
Kneissle, Anita
VfB Ulm
417
416
406
7.
Merk, Kathrin
FV Gerlenhofen
413
424
397
8.
Oesterle, Beatrice
FV Gerlenhofen
416
436
366
9.
Haas, Uschi
ESV Lindau
419
413
10.
Böhm, Nadine
TSV Langenau
408
410
11.
Grüger, Christa
KV Neu-Ulm
425
407
12.
Haas, Sabrina
ESV Lindau
411
403
13.
Höpfner, Gaby
VfB Ulm
407
394
14.
Piontek, Monika
VfB Ulm
422
389
15.
Hirsch, Sabine
VfB Ulm
405
367
16.
Ziegltrum, Rita
SKC Freising-Attaching
407
358
17.
Locher, Rita
SKC Freising-Attaching
402
18.
Bosch, Annelen
SV Weidenstetten
402
19.
Anders, Barbara
SC Hermaringen
397
20.
Kveder, Ana
VfB Ulm
397
21.
Habison, Iris
SV Weidenstetten
394
22.
Mayerhöffer, Karin
KV Geislingen 2000
393
23.
Severin, Ulrike
SV Weidenstetten
392
24.
Kast, Manuela
SKC Unterthingau
385
25.
Braun, Karola
TSV Blaustein
371

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Frenzel, Sven
KC Schwabsberg
464
460
440
446
2.
Reiter, Michael
ESV Ravensburg
454
463
439
433
3.
Hatzelmann, Stefan
KV Neu-Ulm
451
438
456
431
4.
Kastler, Markus
TSV Langenau
446
442
446
429
5.
Merz, Andreas
EKC Lonsee
435
472
422
6.
Straß, Werner
SG Schongau
464
471
411
7.
Wild, Christian
SKC Unterthingau
439
433
401
8.
Hullak, Wolfgang
ESC Ulm
454
432
364
9.
Ritter, Wolfgang
TSG Schnaitheim
442
431
10.
Rieck, Tobias
TSV Langenau
434
429
11.
Grathwohl, Udo
ESC Ulm
456
429
12.
Merk, Alexander
KF Jedesheim
444
429
13.
Schnell, Jörg
MTG Wangen
448
412
14.
Badent, Peter
KF Jedesheim
444
406
15.
Pscheidl, Stephan
VfB Ulm
439
405
16.
Wild, Reinhard
SKC Unterthingau
435
379
17.
Beuc, Leopold
VfB Ulm
459
18.
Pejak, Oliver
VfB Ulm
433
19.
Grötzinger, Thomas
TSV Langenau
433
20.
Neuhauser, Werner
SKC Unterthingau
432
21.
Hoyer, Harald
KF Jedesheim
431
22.
Ilg, Roland
SV Weidenstetten
429
23.
Pawlicki, Martin
SKC Unterthingau
426
24.
Hess, Daniel
EKC Lonsee
425
25.
Hirsch, Konrad
VfB Ulm
425
26.
Meister, Frank
ESC Ulm
422
27.
Mühlsiegl, Andreas
ESC Ulm
420
28.
Ritlewski, Jan
VfB Ulm
418
29.
Wolf, Oswald
TV Unterlenningen
417
30.
Ritter, Armin
SKK Moerslingen
415
31.
Wolf, Ewald
TSV Blaustein
414
32.
Busse, Andreas
KSC Winnenden
412
33.
Tragseil, Andreas
SKC 63 Kempten
411
34.
Lange, Ernst
VfB Ulm
411
35.
Leege, Thomas
SKC Unterthingau
409
36.
Anders, Peter
vereinslos
408
37.
Bentner, Kai
ESC Ulm
408
38.
Wagner, Paul
VfB Ulm
407
39.
Pawlicki, Jürgen
SKC Unterthingau
406
40.
Stollarz, Uwe
Vollkugel Puchheim
406
41.
Pawlicki, Christian
SKC Unterthingau
406
42.
Reiter, Matthias
TSV Blaustein
405
43.
Heil, Jörg
KF Jedesheim
400
44.
Scholz, Hans
SKC Unterthingau
398
45.
Pscheidl, Christian
VfB Ulm
396
46.
Scholz, Peter
KV Geislingen 2000
394
47.
Feneberg, Daniel
SKC Unterthingau
393
48.
Wagner, Walter
SV Weidenstetten
392
49.
Blümel, Heinz
ESC Ulm
390
50.
Hirsch, Tobias
VfB Ulm
386
51.
Kessler, Rudi
VfB Ulm
380
52.
Wolf, Günter
FV Gerlenhofen
373
53.
Kastler, Michael
KV Neu-Ulm
365
54.
Blanke, Daniel
ESV Memmingen
361
55.
Jessewitz, Jens
VfB Ulm
330