Ergebnisse vom Turnier 2010

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Motzigemba, Nadine
vereinslos
434
434
451
455
2.
Wehling, Pia
SV Weidenstetten
426
412
426
436
3.
Hinz, Karin
SKC Freising-Attaching
404
421
419
416
4.
Brand, Hilde
SKC Freising-Attaching
383
414
419
383
5.
Mohr, Christel
TSV Weinsberg
481
448
416
6.
Bosch, Annelen
SV Weidenstetten
417
443
411
7.
Habison, Iris
SV Weidenstetten
422
416
390
8.
Annasensl, Jasmin
EKC Lonsee
417
419
375
9.
Mayerhöffer, Karin
KV Geislingen 2000
388
406
10.
Böhm, Nadine
TSV Langenau
401
404
11.
Pöhlmann, Jennifer
vereinslos
414
400
12.
Merk, Kathrin
FV Gerlenhofen
399
392
13.
Sonderegger, Tanja
SKC Unterthingau
422
380
14.
Kissendorfer, Katharina
VfB Ulm
484
376
15.
Kneissle, Anita
VfB Ulm
394
366
16.
Höpfner, Gaby
VfB Ulm
414
360
17.
Ziegltrum, Rita
SKC Freising-Attaching
383
18.
Oesterle, Beatrice
FV Gerlenhofen
377
19.
Anders, Barbara
SC Hermaringen
364
20.
Hirsch, Sabine
VfB Ulm
336
21.
Wollnik, Franziska
SKC Unterthingau
326

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Reiter, Michael
ESV Ravensburg
456
441
449
478
2.
Annasensl, Denis
EKC Lonsee
462
481
474
433
3.
Hirsch, Tobias
VfB Ulm
444
444
435
425
4.
Wolf, Oswald
TV Unterlenningen
433
447
457
412
5.
Hoyer, Harald
KF Jedesheim
434
457
430
6.
Straß, Werner
SG Schongau
442
443
427
7.
Schnell, Jörg
MTG Wangen
447
457
426
8.
Ritlewski, Jan
FV Gerlenhofen
465
444
391
9.
Kastler, Markus
TSV Langenau
444
433
10.
Pejak, Oliver
VfB Ulm
449
428
11.
Arnold, Matthias
TSV Blaustein
455
427
12.
Schönke, Max
SKC Germanen München
451
417
13.
Rieck, Tobias
SVH Königsbronn
443
415
14.
Pawlicki, Jürgen
SKC Unterthingau
432
413
15.
Heil, Jörg
KF Jedesheim
435
410
16.
Ziegltrum, Hermann
SKC Freising-Attaching
447
391
17.
Grathwohl, Udo
ESC Ulm
430
18.
Barthel, Patrick
VfB Ulm
428
19.
Wild, Reinhard
SKC Unterthingau
428
20.
Beier, Sven
SKV Brackenheim
426
21.
Benditz, Jens
SKC Freising-Attaching
422
22.
Pscheidl, Christian
VfB Ulm
422
23.
Ritter, Wolfgang
TSG Schnaitheim
422
24.
Wagner, Walter
SV Weidenstetten
420
25.
Merz, Andreas
EKC Lonsee
416
26.
Duschek, Markus
VfL Ulm
416
27.
Müller, Christian
ESV Heilbronn
414
28.
Lange, Ernst
VfB Ulm
413
29.
Ilg, Roland
SV Weidenstetten
412
30.
Wolf, Ewald
TSV Blaustein
411
31.
Wagner, Markus
vereinslos
408
32.
Scholz, Hans
SKC Unterthingau
408
33.
Badent, Peter
KF Jedesheim
408
34.
Pscheidl, Stephan
VfB Ulm
404
35.
Merk, Alexander
KF Jedesheim
400
36.
Hirsch, Konrad
VfB Ulm
397
37.
Blanke, Daniel
ESV Memmingen
396
38.
Meister, Frank
ESC Ulm
392
39.
Wagner, Paul
VfB Ulm
392
40.
Blümel, Heinz
ESC Ulm
391
41.
Leege, Thomas
SKC Unterthingau
387
42.
Kessler, Rudi
VfB Ulm
382
43.
Jarling, Tobias
ESV Memmingen
382
44.
Wolf, Günter
FV Gerlenhofen
380
45.
Scholz, Peter
KV Geislingen 2000
378
46.
Jessewitz, Jens
VfB Ulm
369
47.
Feneberg, Daniel
SKC Unterthingau
367