Ergebnisse vom Turnier 2011

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Lauer, Yvonne
BKSV Stuttgart-Nord
460
457
468
448
2.
Severin, Ulrike
SV Weidenstetten
467
403
414
440
3.
Pöhlmann, Jennifer
vereinslos
435
412
454
432
4.
Annasensl, Jasmin
EKC Lonsee
466
408
422
379
5.
Kveder, Ana
VfB Ulm
371
391
425
6.
Haas, Sabrina
ESV Lindau
409
423
415
7.
Brand, Hilde
SKC Freising-Attaching
391
418
403
8.
Haas, Uschi
ESV Lindau
430
418
188
9.
Merk, Kathrin
FV Gerlenhofen
419
390
10.
Höpfner, Gaby
VfB Ulm
433
390
11.
Motzigemba, Nadine
vereinslos
432
388
12.
Kneissle, Anita
VfB Ulm
417
377
13.
Braun, Karola
TSV Blaustein
392
367
14.
Oesterle, Beatrice
FV Gerlenhofen
440
344
15.
Wollnik, Franziska
SKC Unterthingau
382
328
16.
Mohr, Christel
TSV Weinsberg
443
17.
Scheider, Claudia
FV Gerlenhofen
420
18.
Sonderegger, Tanja
SKC Unterthingau
376
19.
Locher, Rita
SKC Freising-Attaching
373
20.
Hirsch, Sabine
VfB Ulm
364

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Frenzel, Sven
KC Schwabsberg
474
437
489
461
2.
Müller, Tobias
ESV Ravensburg
433
466
465
457
3.
Reiter, Michael
ESV Ravensburg
453
443
446
435
4.
Wagner, Markus
vereinslos
455
463
445
425
5.
Barthel, Patrick
VfB Ulm
426
462
424
6.
Barthel, Alexander
vereinslos
427
431
424
7.
Hess, Andreas
KV Neu-Ulm
451
433
422
8.
Schnell, Jörg
MTG Wangen
430
453
414
9.
Leege, Thomas
SKC Unterthingau
433
429
10.
Wild, Reinhard
SKC Unterthingau
454
429
11.
Meisel, Thomas
TSV Blaustein
438
420
12.
Straß, Werner
SG Schongau
455
420
13.
Wolf, Ewald
TSV Blaustein
459
416
14.
Pejak, Oliver
VfB Ulm
428
409
15.
Hirsch, Konrad
VfB Ulm
430
402
16.
Pscheidl, Stephan
VfB Ulm
438
398
17.
Seruset, Wolfgang
Alle Neune Thal
425
18.
Wolf, Günter
FV Gerlenhofen
423
19.
Lange, Ernst
VfB Ulm
421
20.
Blanke, Daniel
ESV Memmingen
417
21.
Bentner, Kai
ESC Ulm
415
22.
Blümel, Heinz
ESC Ulm
414
23.
Thiedigk, Frank
VfB Ulm
412
24.
König, Maxi
Alle Neune Thal
410
25.
Wirth, Joachim
SKC Unterthingau
409
26.
Hirsch, Tobias
VfB Ulm
408
27.
Neubert, Peter
ESV Memmingen
408
28.
Kurz, Heinz
SKV St. Johann
407
29.
Alander, Mark
KF Jedesheim
407
30.
Grathwohl, Udo
ESC Ulm
405
31.
Reiter, Matthias
ESV Ravensburg
404
32.
Duschek, Markus
EKC Lonsee
401
33.
Pawlicki, Jürgen
SKC Unterthingau
400
34.
Englisch, Rainer
KV Neu-Ulm
399
35.
Benditz, Jens
SKC Freising-Attaching
397
36.
Muhr, Harry
VfB Ulm
397
37.
Ziegltrum, Hermann
SKC Freising-Attaching
396
38.
Schlegel, Tobias
VfB Ulm
388
39.
Kessler, Rudi
VfB Ulm
387
40.
Wagner, Paul
VfB Ulm
386
41.
Bolender, Eduard
SKC 63 Kempten
376
42.
Papp, Franz
VfB Hallbergmoos
341
43.
Jessewitz, Jens
VfB Ulm
293
44.
Ritlewski, Jan
FV Gerlenhofen
-