Ergebnisse vom Turnier 2012

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
Finale
1.
Pöhlmann, Jennifer
vereinslos
430
412
457
2.
Motzigemba, Nadine
vereinslos
452
427
425
3.
Böhm, Nadine
TSV Langenau
400
413
404
4.
Höpfner, Gaby
VfB Ulm
400
418
392
5.
Kveder, Ana
VfB Ulm
436
416
6.
Thalhammer, Jennifer
SKC Freising-Attaching
409
384
7.
Severin, Ulrike
SV Weidenstetten
432
377
8.
Sonderegger, Tanja
SKC Unterthingau
403
365
9.
Braun, Karola
TSV Blaustein
390
10.
Piontek, Monika
VfB Ulm
385
11.
Kneissle, Anita
VfB Ulm
378
12.
Hirsch, Sabine
VfB Ulm
376
13.
Wollnik, Franziska
SKC Unterthingau
373
14.
Schwohn, Sarah
SKC Unterthingau
354
15.
Merk, Kathrin
BC Schretzheim
324

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Müller, Tobias
ESV Ravensburg
447
418
458
450
2.
Reiter, Matthias
ESV Ravensburg
439
418
450
447
3.
Kazmierczak, Helmut
Scharf-Schieber Obergünzburg
427
463
475
442
4.
Ritlewski, Jan
FV Gerlenhofen
429
424
460
434
5.
Seitz, Jochen
TSV Blaustein
447
472
444
6.
Hoyer, Harald
KF Jedesheim
457
447
442
7.
Benditz, Jens
SKC Freising-Attaching
460
438
415
8.
Frey, Bernhard
VfB Ulm
428
438
391
9.
Pejak, Oliver
VfB Ulm
462
416
10.
Rieck, Tobias
SVH Königsbronn
428
415
11.
Seruset, Wolfgang
Alle Neune Thal
434
415
12.
Straß, Werner
SG Schongau
450
415
13.
Schnell, Jörg
MTG Wangen
446
409
14.
Hatzelmann, Stefan
vereinslos
429
401
15.
Meisel, Thomas
TSV Blaustein
463
391
16.
Hehl, Paul
Alle Neune Thal
432
360
17.
Mack, Thorsten
SC Hermaringen
451
18.
Merk, Alexander
KF Jedesheim
425
19.
Forstenhauser, Karl
Scharf-Schieber Obergünzburg
424
20.
Kastler, Markus
TSV Langenau
423
21.
Lange, Ernst
VfB Ulm
419
22.
Thiedigk, Frank
VfB Ulm
416
23.
Arnold, Matthias
TSV Blaustein
416
24.
Wagner, Markus
Scharf-Schieber Obergünzburg
416
25.
Leege, Thomas
SKC Unterthingau
413
26.
Beier, Sven
SKV Brackenheim
411
27.
Blümel, Heinz
ESC Ulm
410
28.
Wagner, Paul
VfB Ulm
410
29.
Hirsch, Tobias
VfB Ulm
409
30.
Neubert, Peter
ESV Memmingen
406
31.
Weber, Michael
TSG Ailingen
402
32.
Cepa, Jens
KSC Ravensburg
400
33.
Heil, Jörg
KF Jedesheim
399
34.
Ronsdorf, Sebastian
SKC Freising-Attaching
394
35.
Wild, Reinhard
SKC Unterthingau
393
36.
Blanke, Daniel
ESV Memmingen
392
37.
Alander, Mark
KF Jedesheim
392
38.
Gschwind, Florian
KF Jedesheim
390
39.
Ziegltrum, Hermann
SKC Freising-Attaching
388
40.
Wolf, Günter
FV Gerlenhofen
387
41.
Nüsslein, Matthias
SKC Unterthingau
383
42.
Duschek, Markus
EKC Lonsee
381
43.
Kessler, Rudi
VfB Ulm
373
44.
Gehrmann, Swen
KSC Ravensburg
353
45.
Hirsch, Konrad
VfB Ulm
347
46.
Jessewitz, Jens
VfB Ulm
342