Ergebnisse vom Turnier 2013

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Oesterle, Beatrice
FV Gerlenhofen
438
430
394
442
2.
Motzigemba, Nadine
KV Gammelshausen
450
415
420
420
3.
Pöhlmann, Jennifer
SC Hermaringen
392
441
385
419
4.
Annasensl, Jasmin
TSV Niederstotzingen
401
410
414
387
5.
Braun, Karola
TSV Blaustein
430
404
378
6.
Böhm, Nadine
TSV Langenau
436
424
369
7.
Brand, Hilde
SKC Freising-Attaching
399
403
364
8.
Nüsslein, Daniela
SKC Unterthingau
394
408
355
9.
Höpfner, Gaby
VfB Ulm
441
396
10.
Wollnik, Franziska
SKC Unterthingau
390
374
11.
Kneissle, Anita
VfB Ulm
395
372
12.
Piontek, Monika
VfB Ulm
403
357
13.
Mohr, Christel
BKSV Stuttgart Nord
459
14.
Schwohn, Sarah
SKC Unterthingau
378
15.
Prei, Birgit
ESC Ulm
378
16.
Gulde, Katrin
BC Schretzheim
377
17.
Hinz, Karin
SKC Freising-Attaching
373
18.
Merk, Kathrin
FV Gerlenhofen
372

Name
Verein
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
1.
Frenzel, Sven
KC Schwabsberg
479
429
441
437
2.
Müller, Tobias
TSG Bad Wurzach
467
436
438
414
3.
Grathwohl, Udo
TSF Ludwigsfeld
437
423
430
411
4.
Meisel, Thomas
TSV Blaustein
448
423
423
400
5.
Alander, Mark
KF Jedesheim
450
464
411
6.
Schnell, Jörg
MTG Wangen
448
421
408
7.
Pejak, Oliver
VfB Ulm
451
460
407
8.
Reiter, Matthias
ESV Ravensburg
448
443
405
9.
Kerle, Patrick
SV Holzheim
455
417
10.
Landgraf, Daniel
KV Gammelshausen
454
411
11.
Gansloser, Bernd
TSF Ludwigsfeld
459
406
12.
Badent, Peter
KF Jedesheim
440
391
13.
Ritlewski, Jan
FV Gerlenhofen
447
382
14.
Pawlicki, Christian
SKC Unterthingau
466
381
15.
Haschke, Sascha
VfL Munderkingen
452
363
16.
Pawlicki, Alexander
SKC Unterthingau
441
362
17.
Wolf, Günter
FV Gerlenhofen
437
18.
Nüsslein, Matthias
SKC Unterthingau
435
19.
Forstenhauser, Karl
vereinslos
434
20.
Kist, Udo
VfL Munderkingen
433
21.
Schönke, Max
SKC Germanen München
429
22.
Hirsch, Tobias
VfB Ulm
425
23.
Wagner, Markus
vereinslos
424
24.
Duschek, Markus
EKC Lonsee
423
25.
Kist, Dieter
VfL Munderkingen
418
26.
Kessler, Rudi
VfB Ulm
417
27.
Zaschka, Thomas
KF Jedesheim
416
28.
Kastler, Markus
TSV Langenau
413
29.
Seruset, Wolfgang
Alle Neune Thal
413
30.
Gehrmann, Swen
vereinslos
410
31.
Hoyer, Harald
KF Jedesheim
407
32.
Merk, Alexander
KF Jedesheim
407
33.
Wild, Reinhard
SKC Unterthingau
407
34.
Hatzelmann, Stefan
vereinslos
406
35.
Beier, Sven
SKV Brackenheim
406
36.
Meisel, Carsten
TSV Blaustein
404
37.
Lange, Ernst
VfB Ulm
396
38.
Cepa, Jens
vereinslos
395
39.
Weber, Michael
TSG Ailingen
394
40.
Thiedigk, Frank
VfL Munderkingen
392
41.
Ziegltrum, Hermann
SKC Freising-Attaching
379
42.
Leege, Thomas
SKC Unterthingau
362
43.
Ronsdorf, Sebastian
SKC Freising-Attaching
356
44.
Wagner, Paul
VfB Ulm
351
45.
Jessewitz, Jens
VfB Ulm
345