Spielpläne der Saison 2012/13

Damen - Bezirksklasse A - Alb Donau (2012/13)

04.11.2012
16:00
KV Gerstetten
-
VfB Ulm
15:00
16.12.2012
16.09.2012
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
VfL Ulm
14:00
16.12.2012
04.11.2012
12:00
TSV Langenau II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
11:00
16.12.2012
 
11.11.2012
14:00
VfB Ulm
-
TSV Langenau II
12:00
13.01.2013
23.09.2012
11:00
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
SKV Giengen
14:00
13.01.2013
23.09.2012
14:00
VfL Ulm
-
KV Gerstetten
14:00
13.01.2013
 
30.09.2012
14:00
VfL Ulm
-
VfB Ulm
15:00
20.01.2013
11.11.2012
14:00
KV Gerstetten
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
11:00
20.01.2013
02.12.2012
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
TSV Langenau II
12:00
20.01.2013
 
14.10.2012
15:00
VfB Ulm
-
SKV Giengen
14:00
03.02.2013
14.10.2012
12:00
TSV Langenau II
-
KV Gerstetten
14:00
03.02.2013
14.10.2012
11:00
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
VfL Ulm
14:00
03.02.2013
 
21.10.2012
11:00
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
VfB Ulm
15:00
24.02.2013
11.11.2012
14:00
VfL Ulm
-
TSV Langenau II
12:00
24.02.2013
21.10.2012
14:00
KV Gerstetten
-
SKV Giengen
14:00
24.02.2013

Gemischt - Bezirksklasse - Alb Donau (2012/13)

16.09.2012
11:30
TSG Schnaitheim g
-
ESC Ulm g
15:30
15.12.2012
16.09.2012
10:00
KV Neu-Ulm g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
13:00
16.12.2012
16.09.2012
10:30
SKV Ebersbach g
-
VfB Ulm g
12:30
16.12.2012
16.09.2012
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
TGV Holzhausen g
10:30
15.12.2012
15.09.2012
16:30
TV Brenz g
-
FV Burgberg g
15:00
15.12.2012
 
22.09.2012
15:00
FV Burgberg g
-
TSG Eislingen g
10:30
13.01.2013
22.09.2012
10:30
TGV Holzhausen g
-
SKV Ebersbach g
10:30
13.01.2013
23.09.2012
12:30
VfB Ulm g
-
KV Neu-Ulm g
11:00
27.01.2013
23.09.2012
13:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
TSG Schnaitheim g
11:30
13.01.2013
22.09.2012
15:30
ESC Ulm g
-
TV Brenz g
16:30
12.01.2013
 
29.09.2012
16:30
TV Brenz g
-
TSG Eislingen g
10:30
20.01.2013
30.09.2012
11:30
TSG Schnaitheim g
-
VfB Ulm g
12:30
20.01.2013
29.09.2012
17:00
SKV Ebersbach g
-
FV Burgberg g
12:30
19.01.2013
30.09.2012
10:00
KV Neu-Ulm g
-
TGV Holzhausen g
10:30
19.01.2013
29.09.2012
15:30
ESC Ulm g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
13:00
20.01.2013
 
13.10.2012
10:30
TGV Holzhausen g
-
TSG Schnaitheim g
11:30
03.02.2013
14.10.2012
12:30
VfB Ulm g
-
ESC Ulm g
15:30
02.02.2013
13.10.2012
12:30
FV Burgberg g
-
KV Neu-Ulm g
10:00
03.02.2013
14.10.2012
13:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
TV Brenz g
16:30
02.02.2013
14.10.2012
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
SKV Ebersbach g
10:30
03.02.2013
 
21.10.2012
11:30
TSG Schnaitheim g
-
FV Burgberg g
10:00
23.02.2013
20.10.2012
15:30
ESC Ulm g
-
TGV Holzhausen g
10:30
23.02.2013
21.10.2012
10:00
KV Neu-Ulm g
-
TSG Eislingen g
10:30
24.02.2013
21.10.2012
13:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
VfB Ulm g
12:30
24.02.2013
21.10.2012
10:30
SKV Ebersbach g
-
TV Brenz g
16:30
23.02.2013
 
04.11.2012
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
TSG Schnaitheim g
11:30
03.03.2013
03.11.2012
10:00
FV Burgberg g
-
ESC Ulm g
14:30
09.03.2013
04.11.2012
10:30
SKV Ebersbach g
-
KV Neu-Ulm g
10:00
03.03.2013
03.11.2012
10:30
TGV Holzhausen g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
13:00
03.03.2013
15.11.2012
18:30
TV Brenz g
-
VfB Ulm g
12:30
03.03.2013
 
11.11.2012
12:30
VfB Ulm g
-
TGV Holzhausen g
10:30
16.03.2013
11.11.2012
13:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
FV Burgberg g
10:00
16.03.2013
11.11.2012
10:00
KV Neu-Ulm g
-
TV Brenz g
16:30
16.03.2013
10.11.2012
15:30
ESC Ulm g
-
TSG Eislingen g
10:30
17.03.2013
11.11.2012
11:30
TSG Schnaitheim g
-
SKV Ebersbach g
10:30
17.03.2013
 
17.11.2012
16:30
TV Brenz g
-
TGV Holzhausen g
10:30
23.03.2013
17.11.2012
12:30
FV Burgberg g
-
VfB Ulm g
12:30
24.03.2013
18.11.2012
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
13:00
24.03.2013
18.11.2012
10:30
SKV Ebersbach g
-
ESC Ulm g
15:30
23.03.2013
18.11.2012
10:00
KV Neu-Ulm g
-
TSG Schnaitheim g
11:30
24.03.2013
 
02.12.2012
11:30
TSG Schnaitheim g
-
TV Brenz g
16:30
06.04.2013
01.12.2012
15:30
ESC Ulm g
-
KV Neu-Ulm g
10:00
07.04.2013
02.12.2012
11:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
SKV Ebersbach g
10:30
07.04.2013
02.12.2012
12:30
VfB Ulm g
-
TSG Eislingen g
10:30
07.04.2013
01.12.2012
10:30
TGV Holzhausen g
-
FV Burgberg g
10:00
06.04.2013

Herren - 2. Bezirksliga - Alb Donau (2012/13)

15.09.2012
15:00
SV Weidenstetten
-
KV Gerstetten II
10:00
15.12.2012
15.09.2012
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
TSG Nattheim II
14:00
15.12.2012
15.09.2012
13:00
VfB Ulm II
-
SKV Giengen
13:00
26.01.2013
15.09.2012
12:00
FV Burgberg II
-
KV Gammelshausen III
11:00
15.12.2012
 
22.09.2012
14:00
TSG Nattheim II
-
SV Weidenstetten
15:00
12.01.2013
22.09.2012
10:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
FV Burgberg II
12:00
12.01.2013
22.09.2012
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
14:30
12.01.2013
22.09.2012
11:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
SVH Königsbronn III
13:30
12.01.2013
 
29.09.2012
15:00
SV Weidenstetten
-
SKV Giengen
13:00
19.01.2013
29.09.2012
10:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
TSG Nattheim II
11:00
19.01.2013
29.09.2012
13:00
VfB Ulm II
-
KV Gammelshausen III
11:00
30.03.2013
29.09.2012
12:00
FV Burgberg II
-
SVH Königsbronn III
10:00
20.01.2013
 
13.10.2012
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
KV Gerstetten II
10:00
02.02.2013
13.10.2012
11:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
14:30
02.02.2013
13.10.2012
11:00
TSG Nattheim II
-
FV Burgberg II
12:00
02.02.2013
14.10.2012
10:00
SVH Königsbronn III
-
VfB Ulm II
13:00
02.02.2013
 
20.10.2012
14:00
TSG Nattheim II
-
SKV Giengen
13:00
23.02.2013
20.10.2012
11:00
VfB Ulm II
-
FV Burgberg II
12:00
23.02.2013
20.10.2012
15:00
SV Weidenstetten
-
KV Gammelshausen III
11:00
23.02.2013
20.10.2012
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
SVH Königsbronn III
13:30
23.02.2013
 
03.11.2012
13:30
SVH Königsbronn III
-
SV Weidenstetten
15:00
02.03.2013
03.11.2012
11:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
KV Gerstetten II
10:00
02.03.2013
20.02.2013
18:00
VfB Ulm II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
14:30
02.03.2013
03.11.2012
12:00
FV Burgberg II
-
SKV Giengen
13:00
02.03.2013
 
10.11.2012
14:00
TSG Nattheim II
-
KV Gammelshausen III
11:00
16.03.2013
10.11.2012
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
FV Burgberg II
12:00
16.03.2013
10.11.2012
15:00
SV Weidenstetten
-
VfB Ulm II
11:00
17.03.2013
10.11.2012
10:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
SVH Königsbronn III
13:30
16.03.2013
 
08.12.2012
13:30
SVH Königsbronn III
-
TSG Nattheim II
14:00
23.03.2013
17.11.2012
11:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
SKV Giengen
13:00
23.03.2013
17.11.2012
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
SV Weidenstetten
15:00
23.03.2013
17.11.2012
13:00
VfB Ulm II
-
KV Gerstetten II
10:00
23.03.2013
 
01.12.2012
15:00
SV Weidenstetten
-
FV Burgberg II
12:00
06.04.2013
01.12.2012
10:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
14:30
06.04.2013
01.12.2012
14:00
TSG Nattheim II
-
VfB Ulm II
13:00
06.04.2013
01.12.2012
13:00
SKV Giengen
-
SVH Königsbronn III
13:30
06.04.2013

Herren - Regionalliga - Württemberg (2012/13)

15.09.2012
14:30
KV Gammelshausen II
-
KV Gerstetten
13:00
15.12.2012
15.09.2012
15:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
SVH Königsbronn II
11:30
15.12.2012
27.10.2012
11:00
TSV Blaustein II
-
VfB Ulm
13:00
15.12.2012
15.09.2012
15:00
FV Burgberg
-
TGV Holzhausen
15:30
15.12.2012
15.09.2012
13:30
SKV Ebersbach
-
VfL Munderkingen
12:30
15.12.2012
 
22.09.2012
12:30
VfL Munderkingen
-
FV Burgberg
15:00
12.01.2013
22.09.2012
15:30
TGV Holzhausen
-
TSV Blaustein II
11:00
12.01.2013
22.09.2012
13:00
VfB Ulm
-
EKC Lonsee II
15:00
12.01.2013
22.09.2012
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
SKV Ebersbach
13:30
12.01.2013
22.09.2012
11:30
SVH Königsbronn II
-
KV Gammelshausen II
14:30
12.01.2013
 
29.09.2012
13:30
SKV Ebersbach
-
FV Burgberg
15:00
19.01.2013
24.11.2012
13:00
TSV Blaustein II
-
VfL Munderkingen
12:30
19.01.2013
29.09.2012
15:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
TGV Holzhausen
15:30
19.01.2013
29.09.2012
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
SVH Königsbronn II
11:30
19.01.2013
29.09.2012
14:30
KV Gammelshausen II
-
VfB Ulm
13:00
19.01.2013
 
13.10.2012
15:30
TGV Holzhausen
-
KV Gammelshausen II
14:30
02.02.2013
13.10.2012
13:00
VfB Ulm
-
KV Gerstetten
13:00
02.02.2013
13.10.2012
12:30
VfL Munderkingen
-
EKC Lonsee II
15:00
02.02.2013
13.10.2012
11:30
SVH Königsbronn II
-
SKV Ebersbach
13:30
02.02.2013
13.10.2012
15:00
FV Burgberg
-
TSV Blaustein II
11:00
02.02.2013
 
20.10.2012
11:00
TSV Blaustein II
-
SKV Ebersbach
13:30
23.02.2013
20.10.2012
11:30
SVH Königsbronn II
-
VfB Ulm
11:00
10.03.2013
20.10.2012
15:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
FV Burgberg
13:00
10.03.2013
20.10.2012
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
TGV Holzhausen
15:30
23.02.2013
20.10.2012
14:30
KV Gammelshausen II
-
VfL Munderkingen
12:30
23.02.2013
 
03.11.2012
15:00
FV Burgberg
-
KV Gammelshausen II
14:30
02.03.2013
03.11.2012
12:30
VfL Munderkingen
-
KV Gerstetten
13:00
02.03.2013
03.11.2012
11:00
TSV Blaustein II
-
EKC Lonsee II
15:00
02.03.2013
03.11.2012
15:30
TGV Holzhausen
-
SVH Königsbronn II
11:30
02.03.2013
03.11.2012
13:30
SKV Ebersbach
-
VfB Ulm
13:00
02.03.2013
 
10.11.2012
13:00
VfB Ulm
-
TGV Holzhausen
15:30
16.03.2013
10.11.2012
11:30
SVH Königsbronn II
-
VfL Munderkingen
12:30
16.03.2013
10.11.2012
15:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
SKV Ebersbach
13:30
16.03.2013
10.11.2012
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
FV Burgberg
15:00
16.03.2013
10.11.2012
14:30
KV Gammelshausen II
-
TSV Blaustein II
11:00
16.03.2013
 
17.11.2012
13:30
SKV Ebersbach
-
TGV Holzhausen
15:30
23.03.2013
17.11.2012
12:30
VfL Munderkingen
-
VfB Ulm
13:00
23.03.2013
17.11.2012
15:00
FV Burgberg
-
SVH Königsbronn II
11:30
23.03.2013
17.11.2012
11:00
TSV Blaustein II
-
KV Gerstetten
13:00
23.03.2013
17.11.2012
15:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
KV Gammelshausen II
14:30
23.03.2013
 
01.12.2012
14:30
KV Gammelshausen II
-
SKV Ebersbach
13:30
06.04.2013
01.12.2012
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
EKC Lonsee II
15:00
06.04.2013
01.12.2012
11:30
SVH Königsbronn II
-
TSV Blaustein II
11:00
06.04.2013
01.12.2012
13:00
VfB Ulm
-
FV Burgberg
15:00
06.04.2013
01.12.2012
15:30
TGV Holzhausen
-
VfL Munderkingen
12:30
06.04.2013