Spielpläne der Saison 2014/15

Frauen - Bezirksliga - Alb/Donau (2014/15)

14.09.2014
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
TSV Blaustein
16.11.2014
13:30
TSV Langenau
-
FV Burgberg II
14.09.2014
14:00
SG Ulm
-
EKC Lonsee II
 
21.09.2014
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
SG Ulm
21.09.2014
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
TSG Schnaitheim
21.09.2014
10:15
EKC Lonsee II
-
TSV Langenau
 
28.09.2014
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
FV Burgberg II
28.09.2014
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
EKC Lonsee II
28.09.2014
14:00
TSV Langenau
-
SG Ulm
 
12.10.2014
10:15
EKC Lonsee II
-
ESC Ulm II
12.10.2014
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
TSV Blaustein
02.11.2014
14:00
SG Ulm
-
TSG Schnaitheim
 
19.10.2014
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
SG Ulm
19.10.2014
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
EKC Lonsee II
25.01.2015
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
TSV Langenau
 
26.10.2014
14:00
TSV Langenau
-
ESC Ulm II
26.10.2014
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
TSV Blaustein
26.10.2014
14:00
SG Ulm
-
FV Burgberg II
 
09.11.2014
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
TSG Schnaitheim
09.11.2014
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
TSV Langenau
09.11.2014
14:00
FV Burgberg II
-
EKC Lonsee II
 
14.12.2014
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
ESC Ulm II
14.12.2014
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
TSV Langenau
30.11.2014
10:15
EKC Lonsee II
-
SG Ulm
 
11.01.2015
14:00
SG Ulm
-
TSV Blaustein
11.01.2015
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
FV Burgberg II
11.01.2015
14:00
TSV Langenau
-
EKC Lonsee II
 
18.01.2015
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
ESC Ulm II
18.01.2015
10:15
EKC Lonsee II
-
TSG Schnaitheim
18.01.2015
14:00
SG Ulm
-
TSV Langenau
 
01.02.2015
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
EKC Lonsee II
01.02.2015
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
FV Burgberg II
01.02.2015
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
SG Ulm
 
08.02.2015
14:00
SG Ulm
-
ESC Ulm II
08.02.2015
10:15
EKC Lonsee II
-
TSV Blaustein
08.02.2015
14:00
TSV Langenau
-
TSG Schnaitheim
 
22.02.2015
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
TSV Langenau
22.02.2015
13:30
TSV Blaustein
-
TSG Schnaitheim
22.02.2015
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
SG Ulm
 
01.03.2015
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
ESC Ulm II
01.03.2015
14:00
TSV Langenau
-
TSV Blaustein
01.03.2015
10:15
EKC Lonsee II
-
FV Burgberg II

Gemischt - Bezirksklasse - Alb/Donau (2014/15)

14.09.2014
14:00
SKV Giengen g
-
FV Burgberg g
13.09.2014
14:00
ESC Ulm g
-
TV Brenz g
14.09.2014
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
14.09.2014
14:00
SG Ulm g
-
KV Neu-Ulm g
 
20.09.2014
16:30
TV Brenz g
-
SKV Giengen g
20.09.2014
15:30
FV Burgberg g
-
SG Ulm g
20.09.2014
10:30
TSV Pfuhl g
-
ESC Ulm g
21.09.2014
10:00
KV Neu-Ulm g
-
TSG Eislingen g
 
28.09.2014
14:00
SKV Giengen g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
27.09.2014
15:30
FV Burgberg g
-
TV Brenz g
27.09.2014
14:00
ESC Ulm g
-
KV Neu-Ulm g
28.09.2014
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
SG Ulm g
 
12.10.2014
10:00
KV Neu-Ulm g
-
SKV Giengen g
11.10.2014
10:30
TSV Pfuhl g
-
FV Burgberg g
11.10.2014
16:30
TV Brenz g
-
TSG Eislingen g
12.10.2014
14:00
SG Ulm g
-
ESC Ulm g
 
19.10.2014
14:00
SKV Giengen g
-
SG Ulm g
18.10.2014
15:30
FV Burgberg g
-
KV Neu-Ulm g
18.10.2014
14:00
ESC Ulm g
-
TSG Eislingen g
18.10.2014
16:30
TV Brenz g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
 
26.10.2014
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
SKV Giengen g
25.10.2014
14:00
ESC Ulm g
-
FV Burgberg g
26.10.2014
10:00
KV Neu-Ulm g
-
TV Brenz g
26.10.2014
14:00
SG Ulm g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
 
09.11.2014
14:00
SKV Giengen g
-
ESC Ulm g
08.11.2014
15:30
FV Burgberg g
-
TSG Eislingen g
09.11.2014
16:00
TV Brenz g
-
SG Ulm g
16.11.2014
10:30
TSV Pfuhl g
-
KV Neu-Ulm g
 
13.12.2014
15:30
FV Burgberg g
-
SKV Giengen g
13.12.2014
10:00
TV Brenz g
-
ESC Ulm g
13.12.2014
10:30
TSV Pfuhl g
-
TSG Eislingen g
25.01.2015
10:00
KV Neu-Ulm g
-
SG Ulm g
 
11.01.2015
14:00
SKV Giengen g
-
TV Brenz g
11.01.2015
14:00
SG Ulm g
-
FV Burgberg g
10.01.2015
14:00
ESC Ulm g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
11.01.2015
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
KV Neu-Ulm g
 
17.01.2015
10:30
TSV Pfuhl g
-
SKV Giengen g
17.01.2015
16:30
TV Brenz g
-
FV Burgberg g
18.01.2015
10:00
KV Neu-Ulm g
-
ESC Ulm g
14.02.2015
14:00
SG Ulm g
-
TSG Eislingen g
 
01.02.2015
14:00
SKV Giengen g
-
KV Neu-Ulm g
31.01.2015
15:30
FV Burgberg g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
01.02.2015
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
TV Brenz g
31.01.2015
14:00
ESC Ulm g
-
SG Ulm g
 
08.02.2015
14:00
SG Ulm g
-
SKV Giengen g
08.02.2015
10:00
KV Neu-Ulm g
-
FV Burgberg g
08.02.2015
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
ESC Ulm g
07.02.2015
10:30
TSV Pfuhl g
-
TV Brenz g
 
22.02.2015
14:00
SKV Giengen g
-
TSG Eislingen g
21.02.2015
15:30
FV Burgberg g
-
ESC Ulm g
21.02.2015
16:30
TV Brenz g
-
KV Neu-Ulm g
21.02.2015
10:30
TSV Pfuhl g
-
SG Ulm g
 
28.02.2015
14:00
ESC Ulm g
-
SKV Giengen g
01.03.2015
10:30
TSG Eislingen g
-
FV Burgberg g
01.03.2015
14:00
SG Ulm g
-
TV Brenz g
01.03.2015
10:00
KV Neu-Ulm g
-
TSV Pfuhl g

Herren - 1. Bezirksliga - Alb/Donau (2014/15)

13.09.2014
13:00
EKC Lonsee III
-
TSV Langenau II
01.11.2014
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
SC Hermaringen II
13.09.2014
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
SV Bolheim
13.09.2014
13:00
SG Ulm
-
TSG Schnaitheim
13.09.2014
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
TSV Pfuhl II
 
20.09.2014
13:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
EKC Lonsee III
20.09.2014
14:00
TSV Langenau II
-
SKV Giengen
20.09.2014
14:00
SV Bolheim
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
20.09.2014
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
KV Gerstetten
20.09.2014
13:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
SG Ulm
 
27.09.2014
13:00
EKC Lonsee III
-
SV Bolheim
04.10.2014
14:00
TSV Langenau II
-
SC Hermaringen II
27.09.2014
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
TSG Schnaitheim
27.09.2014
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
TSV Pfuhl II
27.09.2014
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
SG Ulm
 
11.10.2014
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
EKC Lonsee III
11.10.2014
14:00
SV Bolheim
-
TSV Langenau II
04.10.2014
13:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
11.10.2014
13:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
SKV Giengen
06.12.2014
13:00
SG Ulm
-
KV Gerstetten
 
18.10.2014
13:00
EKC Lonsee III
-
TSV Pfuhl II
18.10.2014
14:00
TSV Langenau II
-
TSG Schnaitheim
18.10.2014
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
SG Ulm
18.10.2014
13:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
SV Bolheim
18.10.2014
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
SKV Giengen
 
25.10.2014
13:00
SG Ulm
-
EKC Lonsee III
25.10.2014
13:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
TSV Langenau II
25.10.2014
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
25.10.2014
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
SC Hermaringen II
25.10.2014
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
SV Bolheim
 
08.11.2014
13:00
EKC Lonsee III
-
KV Gerstetten
08.11.2014
14:00
TSV Langenau II
-
SG Ulm
08.11.2014
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
SKV Giengen
08.11.2014
13:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
TSV Pfuhl II
07.03.2015
14:00
SV Bolheim
-
TSG Schnaitheim
 
15.11.2014
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
EKC Lonsee III
15.11.2014
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
TSV Langenau II
15.11.2014
13:00
SG Ulm
-
SC Hermaringen II
15.11.2014
13:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
SV Bolheim
15.11.2014
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
TSG Schnaitheim
 
29.11.2014
16:00
EKC Lonsee III
-
SKV Giengen
29.11.2014
14:00
TSV Langenau II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
29.11.2014
13:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
KV Gerstetten
29.11.2014
14:00
SV Bolheim
-
SG Ulm
29.11.2014
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
TSV Pfuhl II
 
13.12.2014
14:00
TSV Langenau II
-
EKC Lonsee III
13.12.2014
14:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
13.12.2014
14:00
SV Bolheim
-
KV Gerstetten
24.01.2015
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
SG Ulm
13.12.2014
13:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
SKV Giengen
 
10.01.2015
13:00
EKC Lonsee III
-
SC Hermaringen II
10.01.2015
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
TSV Langenau II
10.01.2015
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
SV Bolheim
10.01.2015
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
TSG Schnaitheim
10.01.2015
13:00
SG Ulm
-
TSV Pfuhl II
 
17.01.2015
14:00
SV Bolheim
-
EKC Lonsee III
17.01.2015
13:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
TSV Langenau II
17.01.2015
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
17.01.2015
13:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
KV Gerstetten
17.01.2015
13:00
SG Ulm
-
SKV Giengen
 
31.01.2015
13:00
EKC Lonsee III
-
TSG Schnaitheim
31.01.2015
14:00
TSV Langenau II
-
SV Bolheim
31.01.2015
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
TSV Pfuhl II
31.01.2015
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
SC Hermaringen II
31.01.2015
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
SG Ulm
 
07.03.2015
15:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
EKC Lonsee III
07.02.2015
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
TSV Langenau II
07.02.2015
13:00
SG Ulm
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
07.02.2015
14:00
SV Bolheim
-
SC Hermaringen II
07.02.2015
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
KV Gerstetten
 
21.02.2015
13:00
EKC Lonsee III
-
SG Ulm
21.02.2015
10:30
TSV Langenau II
-
TSV Pfuhl II
15.03.2015
11:00
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
KV Gerstetten
21.02.2015
13:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
TSG Schnaitheim
21.02.2015
14:00
SV Bolheim
-
SKV Giengen
 
28.02.2015
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
EKC Lonsee III
28.02.2015
13:00
SG Ulm
-
TSV Langenau II
28.02.2015
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
28.02.2015
13:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
SC Hermaringen II
28.02.2015
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
SV Bolheim
 
21.03.2015
13:00
EKC Lonsee III
-
KV 2000 Geislingen II
21.03.2015
14:00
TSV Langenau II
-
KV Gerstetten
21.03.2015
13:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
SG Ulm
21.03.2015
14:00
SV Bolheim
-
TSV Pfuhl II
21.03.2015
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
SKV Giengen
 
28.03.2015
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
EKC Lonsee III
28.03.2015
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen II
-
TSV Langenau II
28.03.2015
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
SC Hermaringen II
28.03.2015
13:00
SG Ulm
-
SV Bolheim
28.03.2015
13:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
TSG Schnaitheim

Herren - Bezirksklasse B - Alb/Donau (2014/15)

13.09.2014
15:00
SVH Königsbronn IV
-
TSV Langenau III
13.09.2014
10:00
TSG Eislingen III
-
SG Ulm II
 
21.09.2014
11:00
TSV Blaustein III
-
TSG Eislingen III
 
05.10.2014
11:00
TSV Blaustein III
-
TSV Langenau III
27.09.2014
15:00
SVH Königsbronn IV
-
SG Ulm II
 
11.10.2014
14:00
TSG Eislingen III
-
SVH Königsbronn IV
 
19.10.2014
11:00
TSV Blaustein III
-
SG Ulm II
 
30.11.2014
11:00
SVH Königsbronn IV
-
TSV Blaustein III
25.10.2014
14:00
SG Ulm II
-
TSV Langenau III
 
08.11.2014
12:00
TSV Langenau III
-
TSG Eislingen III
 
07.02.2015
12:00
TSV Langenau III
-
SVH Königsbronn IV
10.01.2015
14:00
SG Ulm II
-
TSG Eislingen III
 
25.01.2015
11:00
TSG Eislingen III
-
TSV Blaustein III
 
17.01.2015
12:00
TSV Langenau III
-
TSV Blaustein III
17.01.2015
14:00
SG Ulm II
-
SVH Königsbronn IV
 
14.02.2015
12:00
SVH Königsbronn IV
-
TSG Eislingen III
 
07.02.2015
14:00
SG Ulm II
-
TSV Blaustein III
 
22.02.2015
11:00
TSV Blaustein III
-
SVH Königsbronn IV
21.02.2015
14:00
TSV Langenau III
-
SG Ulm II
 
28.02.2015
10:00
TSG Eislingen III
-
TSV Langenau III

Senioren A - Regionalliga Staffel 2 - Südwürttemberg (2014/15)

05.10.2014
13:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
ESC Ulm
05.10.2014
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SG Ulm
 
22.11.2014
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
22.11.2014
13:00
SG Ulm
-
TG Biberach/Riß
 
07.12.2014
13:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
07.12.2014
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
SG Ulm
 
21.12.2014
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
TG Biberach/Riß
21.12.2014
13:00
SG Ulm
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
 
04.01.2015
10:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
ESC Ulm
25.01.2015
13:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
SG Ulm
 
15.03.2015
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
TG Biberach/Riß
15.03.2015
13:00
SG Ulm
-
ESC Ulm