Spielpläne der Saison 2015/16

Frauen - Bezirksklasse A - Alb/Donau (2015/16)

01.11.2015
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
KV Gammelshausen II
12.09.2015
16:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
EKC Lonsee II
13.09.2015
10:00
TGV Holzhausen
-
KV Gerstetten
13.09.2015
16:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
SG Ulm
13.09.2015
16:30
SV Weidenstetten II
-
SKV Giengen
 
04.10.2015
15:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
TSV Pfuhl
20.09.2015
15:30
KV Gammelshausen II
-
SKV Giengen
20.09.2015
14:00
KV Gerstetten
-
SVH Königsbronn
20.09.2015
14:00
SG Ulm
-
TGV Holzhausen
04.10.2015
15:00
SV Weidenstetten II
-
SC Hermaringen II
 
24.09.2015
18:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
KV Gerstetten
27.09.2015
15:30
KV Gammelshausen II
-
EKC Lonsee II
26.09.2015
16:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
SG Ulm
27.09.2015
10:00
TGV Holzhausen
-
SV Weidenstetten II
27.09.2015
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
SC Hermaringen II
 
21.11.2015
13:00
SG Ulm
-
TSV Pfuhl
11.10.2015
14:00
KV Gerstetten
-
KV Gammelshausen II
11.10.2015
16:30
SV Weidenstetten II
-
SVH Königsbronn
11.10.2015
14:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
SKV Giengen
11.10.2015
16:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
TGV Holzhausen
 
18.10.2015
13:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
SV Weidenstetten II
18.10.2015
15:30
KV Gammelshausen II
-
SG Ulm
17.10.2015
16:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
SC Hermaringen II
18.10.2015
14:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
KV Gerstetten
18.10.2015
10:00
TGV Holzhausen
-
SKV Giengen
 
25.10.2015
16:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
TSV Pfuhl
25.10.2015
16:30
SV Weidenstetten II
-
KV Gammelshausen II
25.10.2015
10:00
TGV Holzhausen
-
SVH Königsbronn
25.10.2015
14:00
SG Ulm
-
EKC Lonsee II
25.10.2015
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
KV Gerstetten
 
08.11.2015
13:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
TGV Holzhausen
08.11.2015
15:30
KV Gammelshausen II
-
SC Hermaringen II
03.10.2015
16:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
SKV Giengen
22.11.2015
15:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
SV Weidenstetten II
08.11.2015
14:00
KV Gerstetten
-
SG Ulm
 
05.12.2015
13:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
TSV Pfuhl
15.11.2015
10:00
TGV Holzhausen
-
KV Gammelshausen II
15.11.2015
16:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
EKC Lonsee II
15.11.2015
16:30
SV Weidenstetten II
-
KV Gerstetten
15.11.2015
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
SG Ulm
 
29.11.2015
13:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
SKV Giengen
29.11.2015
15:30
KV Gammelshausen II
-
SVH Königsbronn
29.11.2015
14:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
TGV Holzhausen
29.11.2015
14:00
KV Gerstetten
-
SC Hermaringen II
29.11.2015
14:00
SG Ulm
-
SV Weidenstetten II
 
07.02.2016
14:00
KV Gammelshausen II
-
TSV Pfuhl
13.12.2015
16:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
SVH Königsbronn
13.12.2015
14:00
KV Gerstetten
-
TGV Holzhausen
13.12.2015
14:00
SG Ulm
-
SC Hermaringen II
13.12.2015
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
SV Weidenstetten II
 
21.02.2016
13:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
EKC Lonsee II
10.01.2016
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
KV Gammelshausen II
21.02.2016
15:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
KV Gerstetten
10.01.2016
10:00
TGV Holzhausen
-
SG Ulm
11.02.2016
18:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
SV Weidenstetten II
 
17.01.2016
14:00
KV Gerstetten
-
TSV Pfuhl
17.01.2016
14:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
KV Gammelshausen II
17.01.2016
14:00
SG Ulm
-
SVH Königsbronn
17.01.2016
10:00
SV Weidenstetten II
-
TGV Holzhausen
17.01.2016
16:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
SKV Giengen
 
24.01.2016
13:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
SG Ulm
24.01.2016
15:30
KV Gammelshausen II
-
KV Gerstetten
23.01.2016
16:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
SV Weidenstetten II
24.01.2016
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
EKC Lonsee II
24.01.2016
10:00
TGV Holzhausen
-
SC Hermaringen II
 
31.01.2016
13:00
SV Weidenstetten II
-
TSV Pfuhl
31.01.2016
14:00
SG Ulm
-
KV Gammelshausen II
31.01.2016
16:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
SVH Königsbronn
31.01.2016
14:00
KV Gerstetten
-
EKC Lonsee II
31.01.2016
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
TGV Holzhausen
 
14.02.2016
13:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
SC Hermaringen II
14.02.2016
15:30
KV Gammelshausen II
-
SV Weidenstetten II
13.02.2016
10:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
TGV Holzhausen
14.02.2016
14:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
SG Ulm
14.02.2016
14:00
KV Gerstetten
-
SKV Giengen
 
06.03.2016
10:00
TGV Holzhausen
-
TSV Pfuhl
06.03.2016
16:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
KV Gammelshausen II
06.03.2016
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
SVH Königsbronn
06.03.2016
16:30
SV Weidenstetten II
-
EKC Lonsee II
06.03.2016
14:00
SG Ulm
-
KV Gerstetten
 
13.03.2016
13:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
SVH Königsbronn
13.03.2016
15:30
KV Gammelshausen II
-
TGV Holzhausen
13.03.2016
14:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
SC Hermaringen II
13.03.2016
14:00
KV Gerstetten
-
SV Weidenstetten II
13.03.2016
14:00
SG Ulm
-
SKV Giengen
 
20.03.2016
14:00
SKV Giengen
-
TSV Pfuhl
19.03.2016
16:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
KV Gammelshausen II
20.03.2016
10:00
TGV Holzhausen
-
EKC Lonsee II
20.03.2016
16:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
KV Gerstetten
20.03.2016
16:30
SV Weidenstetten II
-
SG Ulm

Gemischt - Bezirksklasse - Alb/Donau (2015/16)

13.09.2015
11:00
TSV Pfuhl g
-
FV Burgberg g
21.11.2015
14:00
TV Brenz g
-
ESC Ulm g
12.09.2015
14:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
SG Ulm g
 
31.10.2015
14:00
ESC Ulm g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
19.09.2015
13:00
FV Burgberg g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
19.09.2015
10:30
SG Ulm g
-
TSV Langenau g
 
26.09.2015
13:00
FV Burgberg g
-
ESC Ulm g
26.09.2015
16:30
TV Brenz g
-
SG Ulm g
26.09.2015
10:00
TSV Langenau g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
 
10.10.2015
10:30
SG Ulm g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
10.10.2015
14:00
ESC Ulm g
-
TSV Langenau g
10.10.2015
15:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
TV Brenz g
 
18.10.2015
11:00
TSV Pfuhl g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
17.10.2015
13:00
FV Burgberg g
-
SG Ulm g
17.10.2015
16:30
TV Brenz g
-
TSV Langenau g
 
24.10.2015
10:00
TSV Langenau g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
24.10.2015
16:30
TV Brenz g
-
FV Burgberg g
24.10.2015
10:30
SG Ulm g
-
ESC Ulm g
 
08.11.2015
11:00
TSV Pfuhl g
-
TV Brenz g
07.11.2015
13:00
FV Burgberg g
-
TSV Langenau g
07.11.2015
14:00
ESC Ulm g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
 
12.12.2015
13:00
FV Burgberg g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
12.12.2015
14:00
ESC Ulm g
-
TV Brenz g
12.12.2015
10:30
SG Ulm g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
 
10.01.2016
11:00
TSV Pfuhl g
-
ESC Ulm g
21.11.2015
14:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
FV Burgberg g
09.01.2016
10:00
TSV Langenau g
-
SG Ulm g
 
16.01.2016
14:00
ESC Ulm g
-
FV Burgberg g
16.01.2016
10:30
SG Ulm g
-
TV Brenz g
16.01.2016
14:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
TSV Langenau g
 
24.01.2016
11:00
TSV Pfuhl g
-
SG Ulm g
23.01.2016
10:00
TSV Langenau g
-
ESC Ulm g
20.02.2016
15:30
TV Brenz g
-
SV Weidenstetten g
 
30.01.2016
14:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
06.02.2016
10:30
SG Ulm g
-
FV Burgberg g
30.01.2016
10:30
TSV Langenau g
-
TV Brenz g
 
14.02.2016
11:00
TSV Pfuhl g
-
TSV Langenau g
13.02.2016
13:00
FV Burgberg g
-
TV Brenz g
13.02.2016
14:00
ESC Ulm g
-
SG Ulm g
 
05.03.2016
16:30
TV Brenz g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
05.03.2016
10:00
TSV Langenau g
-
FV Burgberg g
05.03.2016
14:00
SV Weidenstetten g
-
ESC Ulm g

Herren - 2. Bezirksliga - Alb/Donau (2015/16)

12.09.2015
11:00
TSG Nattheim III
-
ESC Ulm II
12.09.2015
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III
-
EKC Lonsee III
12.09.2015
13:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
KV Gerstetten II
12.09.2015
13:00
FV Burgberg II
-
FTSV Kuchen
03.10.2015
13:00
TV Brenz
-
SG Ulm
 
20.09.2015
10:30
EKC Lonsee III
-
TSG Nattheim III
19.09.2015
16:00
ESC Ulm II
-
TV Brenz
19.09.2015
10:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
SVH Königsbronn III
19.09.2015
14:45
FTSV Kuchen
-
KV Gammelshausen III
19.09.2015
13:00
SG Ulm
-
FV Burgberg II
 
26.09.2015
11:00
TSG Nattheim III
-
KV Gerstetten II
26.09.2015
16:00
ESC Ulm II
-
EKC Lonsee III
26.09.2015
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III
-
FTSV Kuchen
26.09.2015
13:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
SG Ulm
26.09.2015
13:00
TV Brenz
-
FV Burgberg II
 
10.10.2015
14:45
FTSV Kuchen
-
TSG Nattheim III
10.10.2015
10:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
ESC Ulm II
10.10.2015
13:00
SG Ulm
-
SVH Königsbronn III
11.10.2015
10:30
EKC Lonsee III
-
TV Brenz
10.10.2015
13:00
FV Burgberg II
-
KV Gammelshausen III
 
17.10.2015
11:00
TSG Nattheim III
-
SG Ulm
17.10.2015
16:00
ESC Ulm II
-
FTSV Kuchen
17.10.2015
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III
-
FV Burgberg II
18.10.2015
10:30
EKC Lonsee III
-
KV Gerstetten II
17.10.2015
13:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
TV Brenz
 
24.10.2015
13:00
FV Burgberg II
-
TSG Nattheim III
24.10.2015
13:00
SG Ulm
-
ESC Ulm II
24.10.2015
13:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
SVH Königsbronn III
24.10.2015
14:45
FTSV Kuchen
-
EKC Lonsee III
24.10.2015
13:00
TV Brenz
-
KV Gerstetten II
 
07.11.2015
11:00
TSG Nattheim III
-
KV Gammelshausen III
07.11.2015
16:00
ESC Ulm II
-
FV Burgberg II
07.11.2015
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III
-
TV Brenz
08.11.2015
10:30
EKC Lonsee III
-
SG Ulm
07.11.2015
12:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
FTSV Kuchen
 
31.10.2015
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III
-
TSG Nattheim III
14.11.2015
13:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
ESC Ulm II
14.11.2015
13:00
FV Burgberg II
-
EKC Lonsee III
14.11.2015
13:00
SG Ulm
-
KV Gerstetten II
14.11.2015
14:45
FTSV Kuchen
-
TV Brenz
 
28.11.2015
11:00
TSG Nattheim III
-
TV Brenz
28.11.2015
16:00
ESC Ulm II
-
SVH Königsbronn III
29.11.2015
10:30
EKC Lonsee III
-
KV Gammelshausen III
28.11.2015
10:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
FV Burgberg II
28.11.2015
11:30
FTSV Kuchen
-
SG Ulm
 
12.12.2015
16:00
ESC Ulm II
-
TSG Nattheim III
12.12.2015
16:00
EKC Lonsee III
-
SVH Königsbronn III
12.12.2015
10:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
KV Gammelshausen III
12.12.2015
14:45
FTSV Kuchen
-
FV Burgberg II
05.12.2015
11:00
SG Ulm
-
TV Brenz
 
09.01.2016
11:00
TSG Nattheim III
-
EKC Lonsee III
09.01.2016
13:00
TV Brenz
-
ESC Ulm II
09.01.2016
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III
-
KV Gerstetten II
06.02.2016
13:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
FTSV Kuchen
09.01.2016
13:00
FV Burgberg II
-
SG Ulm
 
16.01.2016
10:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
TSG Nattheim III
20.02.2016
16:30
EKC Lonsee III
-
ESC Ulm II
16.01.2016
14:45
FTSV Kuchen
-
SVH Königsbronn III
16.01.2016
13:00
SG Ulm
-
KV Gammelshausen III
16.01.2016
13:00
FV Burgberg II
-
TV Brenz
 
23.01.2016
11:00
TSG Nattheim III
-
FTSV Kuchen
23.01.2016
13:00
ESC Ulm II
-
KV Gerstetten II
23.01.2016
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III
-
SG Ulm
27.02.2016
14:00
TV Brenz
-
EKC Lonsee III
23.01.2016
13:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
FV Burgberg II
 
30.01.2016
13:00
SG Ulm
-
TSG Nattheim III
30.01.2016
14:45
FTSV Kuchen
-
ESC Ulm II
30.01.2016
13:00
FV Burgberg II
-
SVH Königsbronn III
30.01.2016
10:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
EKC Lonsee III
30.01.2016
13:00
TV Brenz
-
KV Gammelshausen III
 
13.02.2016
11:00
TSG Nattheim III
-
FV Burgberg II
13.02.2016
16:00
ESC Ulm II
-
SG Ulm
13.02.2016
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III
-
KV Gammelshausen III
14.02.2016
10:30
EKC Lonsee III
-
FTSV Kuchen
13.02.2016
10:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
TV Brenz
 
05.03.2016
13:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
TSG Nattheim III
05.03.2016
13:00
FV Burgberg II
-
ESC Ulm II
05.03.2016
13:00
TV Brenz
-
SVH Königsbronn III
05.03.2016
13:00
SG Ulm
-
EKC Lonsee III
05.03.2016
14:45
FTSV Kuchen
-
KV Gerstetten II
 
12.03.2016
11:00
TSG Nattheim III
-
SVH Königsbronn III
12.03.2016
16:00
ESC Ulm II
-
KV Gammelshausen III
13.03.2016
10:30
EKC Lonsee III
-
FV Burgberg II
12.03.2016
10:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
SG Ulm
12.03.2016
13:00
TV Brenz
-
FTSV Kuchen
 
19.03.2016
13:00
TV Brenz
-
TSG Nattheim III
19.03.2016
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III
-
ESC Ulm II
19.03.2016
13:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
EKC Lonsee III
19.03.2016
13:00
FV Burgberg II
-
KV Gerstetten II
19.03.2016
13:00
SG Ulm
-
FTSV Kuchen

Herren - Bezirksklasse B - Alb/Donau (2015/16)

13.09.2015
11:00
SG Ulm II
-
SVH Königsbronn IV
12.09.2015
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm II
-
TSV Pfuhl III
12.09.2015
10:00
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
FTSV Kuchen II
 
31.10.2015
11:00
TSV Pfuhl III
-
SG Ulm II
20.09.2015
10:00
SVH Königsbronn IV
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III
19.09.2015
12:30
FTSV Kuchen II
-
TSV Blaustein III
 
27.09.2015
10:00
SVH Königsbronn IV
-
TSV Pfuhl III
26.09.2015
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm II
-
FTSV Kuchen II
03.10.2015
17:30
TSV Blaustein III
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III
 
27.10.2015
18:30
FTSV Kuchen II
-
SG Ulm II
10.10.2015
11:00
TSV Pfuhl III
-
TSV Blaustein III
10.10.2015
10:00
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
KV Neu-Ulm II
 
18.10.2015
11:00
SG Ulm II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III
18.10.2015
10:00
SVH Königsbronn IV
-
FTSV Kuchen II
17.10.2015
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm II
-
TSV Blaustein III
 
24.10.2015
17:30
TSV Blaustein III
-
SG Ulm II
24.10.2015
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm II
-
SVH Königsbronn IV
24.10.2015
12:30
FTSV Kuchen II
-
TSV Pfuhl III
 
08.11.2015
11:00
SG Ulm II
-
KV Neu-Ulm II
08.11.2015
10:00
SVH Königsbronn IV
-
TSV Blaustein III
07.11.2015
11:00
TSV Pfuhl III
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III
 
13.12.2015
10:00
SVH Königsbronn IV
-
SG Ulm II
12.12.2015
11:00
TSV Pfuhl III
-
KV Neu-Ulm II
12.12.2015
12:30
FTSV Kuchen II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III
 
10.01.2016
11:00
SG Ulm II
-
TSV Pfuhl III
09.01.2016
10:00
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
SVH Königsbronn IV
19.12.2015
17:30
TSV Blaustein III
-
FTSV Kuchen II
 
16.01.2016
11:00
TSV Pfuhl III
-
SVH Königsbronn IV
16.01.2016
12:30
FTSV Kuchen II
-
KV Neu-Ulm II
16.01.2016
10:00
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
TSV Blaustein III
 
24.01.2016
11:00
SG Ulm II
-
FTSV Kuchen II
23.01.2016
17:30
TSV Blaustein III
-
TSV Pfuhl III
23.01.2016
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III
 
30.01.2016
10:00
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
SG Ulm II
30.01.2016
12:30
FTSV Kuchen II
-
SVH Königsbronn IV
30.01.2016
17:30
TSV Blaustein III
-
KV Neu-Ulm II
 
14.02.2016
11:00
SG Ulm II
-
TSV Blaustein III
14.02.2016
10:00
SVH Königsbronn IV
-
KV Neu-Ulm II
13.02.2016
11:00
TSV Pfuhl III
-
FTSV Kuchen II
 
05.03.2016
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm II
-
SG Ulm II
05.03.2016
17:30
TSV Blaustein III
-
SVH Königsbronn IV
05.03.2016
10:00
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
TSV Pfuhl III

Senioren A - Bezirksliga - Südwürttemberg (2015/16)

04.10.2015
13:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
SG Ulm
04.10.2015
13:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
TSG Eislingen
 
21.11.2015
15:00
SG Ulm
-
SVH Königsbronn
21.11.2015
13:00
TSG Eislingen
-
TG Biberach/Riß
 
06.12.2015
13:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
SVH Königsbronn
06.12.2015
13:00
SG Ulm
-
TSG Eislingen
 
20.12.2015
13:00
SG Ulm
-
TG Biberach/Riß
20.12.2015
13:00
TSG Eislingen
-
SVH Königsbronn
 
21.02.2016
13:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
SG Ulm
21.02.2016
13:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
TSG Eislingen
 
28.02.2016
13:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
TG Biberach/Riß
28.02.2016
13:00
TSG Eislingen
-
SG Ulm