Spielpläne der Saison 2016/17

Frauen - Bezirksklasse A - Alb/Donau (2016/17)

27.11.2016
14:00
SG Ulm
-
SKV Ebersbach
18.09.2016
15:30
KV Gammelshausen II
-
SV Weidenstetten II
09.10.2016
14:00
TV Brenz
-
SC Hermaringen II
 
04.12.2016
15:30
SV Weidenstetten II
-
SG Ulm
25.09.2016
11:00
SKV Ebersbach
-
TV Brenz
25.09.2016
16:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
TSV Pfuhl
 
20.11.2016
11:00
SKV Ebersbach
-
SV Weidenstetten II
02.10.2016
15:30
KV Gammelshausen II
-
SC Hermaringen II
02.10.2016
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
TV Brenz
 
16.10.2016
16:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
SG Ulm
16.10.2016
15:30
SV Weidenstetten II
-
TSV Pfuhl
16.10.2016
14:00
TV Brenz
-
KV Gammelshausen II
 
23.10.2016
14:00
SG Ulm
-
TV Brenz
11.12.2016
13:00
SKV Ebersbach
-
SC Hermaringen II
23.10.2016
15:30
KV Gammelshausen II
-
TSV Pfuhl
 
20.11.2016
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
SG Ulm
06.11.2016
10:30
KV Gammelshausen II
-
SKV Ebersbach
30.10.2016
16:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
SV Weidenstetten II
 
13.11.2016
14:00
SG Ulm
-
KV Gammelshausen II
13.11.2016
11:00
SKV Ebersbach
-
TSV Pfuhl
13.11.2016
15:30
SV Weidenstetten II
-
TV Brenz
 
12.02.2017
11:00
SKV Ebersbach
-
SG Ulm
18.12.2016
15:30
SV Weidenstetten II
-
KV Gammelshausen II
18.12.2016
16:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
TV Brenz
 
15.01.2017
14:00
SG Ulm
-
SV Weidenstetten II
15.01.2017
14:00
TV Brenz
-
SKV Ebersbach
15.01.2017
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
SC Hermaringen II
 
22.01.2017
15:30
SV Weidenstetten II
-
SKV Ebersbach
22.01.2017
16:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
KV Gammelshausen II
22.01.2017
14:00
TV Brenz
-
TSV Pfuhl
 
05.02.2017
14:00
SG Ulm
-
SC Hermaringen II
05.02.2017
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
SV Weidenstetten II
04.02.2017
15:00
KV Gammelshausen II
-
TV Brenz
 
19.02.2017
14:00
TV Brenz
-
SG Ulm
19.02.2017
16:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
SKV Ebersbach
19.02.2017
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
KV Gammelshausen II
 
05.03.2017
14:00
SG Ulm
-
TSV Pfuhl
05.03.2017
11:00
SKV Ebersbach
-
KV Gammelshausen II
05.03.2017
15:30
SV Weidenstetten II
-
SC Hermaringen II
 
02.04.2017
15:30
KV Gammelshausen II
-
SG Ulm
02.04.2017
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
SKV Ebersbach
02.04.2017
14:00
TV Brenz
-
SV Weidenstetten II

Gemischt - Bezirksklasse - Alb/Donau (2016/17)

17.09.2016
13:00
FV Burgberg g
-
SG Ulm g
17.09.2016
11:00
TSV Pfuhl g
-
EKC Lonsee g
 
24.09.2016
10:30
SG Ulm g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
25.09.2016
10:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
TSV Langenau g
 
01.10.2016
16:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
EKC Lonsee g
01.10.2016
10:00
TSV Langenau g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
 
16.10.2016
10:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
FV Burgberg g
15.10.2016
13:00
TSV Pfuhl g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
 
22.10.2016
13:00
FV Burgberg g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
22.10.2016
10:30
SG Ulm g
-
EKC Lonsee g
22.10.2016
16:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
TSV Langenau g
 
05.11.2016
10:00
TSV Langenau g
-
FV Burgberg g
28.01.2017
10:30
SG Ulm g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
 
12.11.2016
13:00
FV Burgberg g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
12.11.2016
10:30
SG Ulm g
-
TSV Langenau g
 
17.12.2016
10:30
SG Ulm g
-
FV Burgberg g
18.12.2016
10:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
 
14.01.2017
11:00
TSV Pfuhl g
-
SG Ulm g
14.01.2017
10:00
TSV Langenau g
-
EKC Lonsee g
 
22.01.2017
10:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
22.01.2017
11:00
TSV Pfuhl g
-
TSV Langenau g
 
04.02.2017
13:00
FV Burgberg g
-
EKC Lonsee g
04.02.2017
16:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
 
19.02.2017
11:00
TSV Pfuhl g
-
FV Burgberg g
19.02.2017
10:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
SG Ulm g
18.02.2017
10:00
TSV Langenau g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
 
04.03.2017
13:00
FV Burgberg g
-
TSV Langenau g
04.03.2017
16:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
SG Ulm g
 
11.03.2017
10:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
FV Burgberg g
11.03.2017
10:00
TSV Langenau g
-
SG Ulm g

Herren - 2. Bezirksliga - Alb/Donau (2016/17)

17.09.2016
14:00
SV Bolheim
-
SG Ulm
17.09.2016
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III
-
TSV Pfuhl II
17.09.2016
15:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
KV Gerstetten II
 
24.09.2016
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
SV Bolheim
24.09.2016
16:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
SVH Königsbronn III
24.09.2016
14:45
FTSV Kuchen
-
KV Gammelshausen III
 
01.10.2016
14:00
SV Bolheim
-
KV Gerstetten II
01.10.2016
13:00
SG Ulm
-
TSV Pfuhl II
01.10.2016
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III
-
FTSV Kuchen
01.10.2016
15:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
ESC Ulm II
 
15.10.2016
14:45
FTSV Kuchen
-
SV Bolheim
15.10.2016
16:30
KV Gerstetten II
-
SG Ulm
15.10.2016
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
SVH Königsbronn III
 
22.10.2016
14:00
SV Bolheim
-
ESC Ulm II
05.11.2016
14:00
SG Ulm
-
FTSV Kuchen
22.10.2016
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
KV Gerstetten II
 
29.10.2016
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
SG Ulm
29.10.2016
15:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
SVH Königsbronn III
29.10.2016
14:45
FTSV Kuchen
-
TSV Pfuhl II
 
12.11.2016
14:00
SV Bolheim
-
KV Gammelshausen III
28.01.2017
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
ESC Ulm II
12.11.2016
14:45
FTSV Kuchen
-
KV Gerstetten II
 
26.11.2016
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III
-
SV Bolheim
26.11.2016
15:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
SG Ulm
26.11.2016
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
KV Gerstetten II
 
03.12.2016
13:00
SG Ulm
-
SVH Königsbronn III
03.12.2016
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
KV Gammelshausen III
03.12.2016
14:45
FTSV Kuchen
-
ESC Ulm II
 
17.12.2016
13:00
SG Ulm
-
SV Bolheim
17.12.2016
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
SVH Königsbronn III
17.12.2016
16:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
KV Gammelshausen III
 
14.01.2017
14:00
SV Bolheim
-
TSV Pfuhl II
14.01.2017
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III
-
KV Gerstetten II
14.01.2017
15:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
FTSV Kuchen
 
21.01.2017
16:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
SV Bolheim
21.01.2017
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
SG Ulm
21.01.2017
14:45
FTSV Kuchen
-
SVH Königsbronn III
21.01.2017
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
KV Gammelshausen III
 
04.02.2017
14:00
SV Bolheim
-
FTSV Kuchen
04.02.2017
13:00
SG Ulm
-
KV Gerstetten II
04.02.2017
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III
-
ESC Ulm II
 
18.02.2017
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
SV Bolheim
18.02.2017
14:45
FTSV Kuchen
-
SG Ulm
18.02.2017
16:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
TSV Pfuhl II
 
04.03.2017
13:00
SG Ulm
-
ESC Ulm II
04.03.2017
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III
-
KV Gammelshausen III
04.03.2017
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
FTSV Kuchen
 
11.03.2017
15:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
SV Bolheim
11.03.2017
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
TSV Pfuhl II
11.03.2017
14:45
KV Gerstetten II
-
FTSV Kuchen
 
18.03.2017
14:00
SV Bolheim
-
SVH Königsbronn III
18.03.2017
13:00
SG Ulm
-
KV Gammelshausen III
18.03.2017
16:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
ESC Ulm II
 
01.04.2017
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III
-
SG Ulm
01.04.2017
15:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
TSV Pfuhl II
01.04.2017
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
FTSV Kuchen

Herren - Bezirksklasse B - Alb/Donau (2016/17)

18.09.2016
11:30
TSV Niederstotzingen III
-
SKV Ebersbach II
17.09.2016
11:00
FV Burgberg III
-
SKV Giengen II
17.09.2016
12:30
KV Gammelshausen IV
-
TSG Nattheim III
17.09.2016
13:00
TV Brenz
-
SG Ulm II
 
24.09.2016
12:00
SKV Giengen II
-
TSV Niederstotzingen III
24.09.2016
11:30
TSG Nattheim III
-
FV Burgberg III
25.09.2016
11:00
SG Ulm II
-
KV Gammelshausen IV
24.09.2016
15:30
SV Weidenstetten
-
TV Brenz
 
02.10.2016
11:30
TSV Niederstotzingen III
-
TSG Nattheim III
19.11.2016
11:00
SKV Ebersbach II
-
SKV Giengen II
01.10.2016
11:00
FV Burgberg III
-
SG Ulm II
01.10.2016
12:30
KV Gammelshausen IV
-
SV Weidenstetten
 
16.10.2016
11:00
SG Ulm II
-
TSV Niederstotzingen III
15.10.2016
11:30
TSG Nattheim III
-
SKV Ebersbach II
19.11.2016
15:30
SV Weidenstetten
-
FV Burgberg III
15.10.2016
13:00
TV Brenz
-
KV Gammelshausen IV
 
23.10.2016
11:30
TSV Niederstotzingen III
-
SV Weidenstetten
06.11.2016
10:00
SKV Ebersbach II
-
SG Ulm II
22.10.2016
11:00
FV Burgberg III
-
TV Brenz
22.10.2016
12:00
SKV Giengen II
-
TSG Nattheim III
 
29.10.2016
13:00
TV Brenz
-
TSV Niederstotzingen III
10.12.2016
12:00
SV Weidenstetten
-
SKV Ebersbach II
07.01.2017
12:30
KV Gammelshausen IV
-
FV Burgberg III
30.10.2016
11:00
SG Ulm II
-
SKV Giengen II
 
13.11.2016
11:30
TSV Niederstotzingen III
-
KV Gammelshausen IV
12.11.2016
11:00
SKV Ebersbach II
-
TV Brenz
12.11.2016
12:00
SKV Giengen II
-
SV Weidenstetten
12.11.2016
11:30
TSG Nattheim III
-
SG Ulm II
 
26.11.2016
11:00
FV Burgberg III
-
TSV Niederstotzingen III
26.11.2016
12:30
KV Gammelshausen IV
-
SKV Ebersbach II
26.11.2016
13:00
TV Brenz
-
SKV Giengen II
26.11.2016
15:30
SV Weidenstetten
-
TSG Nattheim III
 
03.12.2016
11:00
SKV Ebersbach II
-
FV Burgberg III
03.12.2016
12:00
SKV Giengen II
-
KV Gammelshausen IV
03.12.2016
11:30
TSG Nattheim III
-
TV Brenz
04.12.2016
11:00
SG Ulm II
-
SV Weidenstetten
 
17.12.2016
11:00
SKV Ebersbach II
-
TSV Niederstotzingen III
17.12.2016
12:00
SKV Giengen II
-
FV Burgberg III
17.12.2016
11:30
TSG Nattheim III
-
KV Gammelshausen IV
18.12.2016
11:00
SG Ulm II
-
TV Brenz
 
15.01.2017
11:30
TSV Niederstotzingen III
-
SKV Giengen II
14.01.2017
11:00
FV Burgberg III
-
TSG Nattheim III
14.01.2017
12:30
KV Gammelshausen IV
-
SG Ulm II
14.01.2017
13:00
TV Brenz
-
SV Weidenstetten
 
21.01.2017
11:30
TSG Nattheim III
-
TSV Niederstotzingen III
21.01.2017
12:00
SKV Giengen II
-
SKV Ebersbach II
22.01.2017
11:00
SG Ulm II
-
FV Burgberg III
21.01.2017
15:30
SV Weidenstetten
-
KV Gammelshausen IV
 
05.02.2017
11:30
TSV Niederstotzingen III
-
SG Ulm II
04.02.2017
11:00
SKV Ebersbach II
-
TSG Nattheim III
04.02.2017
11:00
FV Burgberg III
-
SV Weidenstetten
04.02.2017
12:30
KV Gammelshausen IV
-
TV Brenz
 
18.02.2017
15:30
SV Weidenstetten
-
TSV Niederstotzingen III
19.02.2017
11:00
SG Ulm II
-
SKV Ebersbach II
18.02.2017
13:00
TV Brenz
-
FV Burgberg III
18.02.2017
11:30
TSG Nattheim III
-
SKV Giengen II
 
05.03.2017
11:30
TSV Niederstotzingen III
-
TV Brenz
04.03.2017
11:00
SKV Ebersbach II
-
SV Weidenstetten
04.03.2017
11:00
FV Burgberg III
-
KV Gammelshausen IV
04.03.2017
12:00
SKV Giengen II
-
SG Ulm II
 
11.03.2017
12:30
KV Gammelshausen IV
-
TSV Niederstotzingen III
11.03.2017
13:00
TV Brenz
-
SKV Ebersbach II
11.03.2017
15:30
SV Weidenstetten
-
SKV Giengen II
12.03.2017
11:00
SG Ulm II
-
TSG Nattheim III
 
19.03.2017
11:30
TSV Niederstotzingen III
-
FV Burgberg III
18.03.2017
11:00
SKV Ebersbach II
-
KV Gammelshausen IV
18.03.2017
12:00
SKV Giengen II
-
TV Brenz
18.03.2017
11:30
TSG Nattheim III
-
SV Weidenstetten
 
01.04.2017
11:00
FV Burgberg III
-
SKV Ebersbach II
01.04.2017
12:30
KV Gammelshausen IV
-
SKV Giengen II
01.04.2017
13:00
TV Brenz
-
TSG Nattheim III
01.04.2017
15:30
SV Weidenstetten
-
SG Ulm II

Senioren A - Bezirksliga - Südwürttemberg (2016/17)

09.10.2016
15:15
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
TG Biberach/Riß
08.10.2016
13:00
KSV Baienfurt
-
SG Ulm
 
06.11.2016
13:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
KSV Baienfurt
06.11.2016
13:00
SG Ulm
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
 
20.11.2016
15:15
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
KSV Baienfurt
20.11.2016
11:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
SG Ulm
 
11.12.2016
13:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
11.12.2016
13:00
SG Ulm
-
KSV Baienfurt
 
07.01.2017
13:00
KSV Baienfurt
-
TG Biberach/Riß
08.01.2017
15:15
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
SG Ulm
 
11.02.2017
13:00
KSV Baienfurt
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
12.02.2017
13:00
SG Ulm
-
TG Biberach/Riß